This information was extracted from the GPS Team Challenge Web Site on Thu 22 Oct 2026 02:02:49.

On the 6th of December 2015 lao shi passed the landmark distance of 40,075 Km or once around the equator. The table below shows all the sailors who are still members of a team on the GPS Team Challenge with their cumulative distances. The last column is the number of times around the equator (or lao shi's).

Total Distance Travelled by each sailor in all sessions posted on GPS Team Challenge
RankSailorTeamKmlao shi
1Pete CPursuit146,2163.6486
2evilCHalf Fast76,9131.9192
3CockyPursuit69,1841.7264
4Boombuster Moreton Bay Mob68,5351.7102
5Byron McilveenLake Macquarie68,3551.7057
6VandoPursuit61,2921.5294
7DecrepitMandurah Mob56,8111.4176
8SlowboatWA Speed Team54,6121.3627
9Andrew HaighLake Macquarie54,5521.3612
10BozWA Speed Team52,8271.3182
11CarlosSA Speed Demons52,6981.3150
12TonyKGold Coast Express51,2341.2785
13DanOne Eyed Cantabrians51,0731.2744
14PeterUnited Speedsailors of America50,8421.2687
15philGold Coast Express50,7031.2652
17Geoff RingePursuit50,3471.2563
19TERRYIllawarra Speedsters49,1101.2255
21Geoff BroombyTassie Speed Seekers46,5491.1615
22RudiSunshine Coast Vikings43,4911.0852
23Sammy SA Speedsters43,2761.0799
24dr camFNQ Mob42,8451.0691
25LunnyPinnaroos42,0071.0482
26Brahm CornelisOesterdam Locals Team41,3771.0325
29TonyQld Speed Team40,7351.0165
30 Mark JordanMid-North Coast Marauders40,6591.0146
31katoThe Pit Crew40,3511.0069
32Steve Charles Gold Coast Express39,9630.9972
33ODIN Vazeljin lovers39,6130.9885
34Peter van DijkeBeNeFun speedteam39,1320.9765
35Mr KeenPursuit38,7970.9681
36ShifuSunshine Coast Vikings38,7280.9664
37BT.B.C.37,8140.9436
38HawkSunshine Coast Vikings37,7630.9423
39KelFNQ Mob37,6910.9405
40STROPPOCoastal Speed team37,3080.9310
41BCHalf Fast35,9550.8972
42Hardie Mandurah Mob35,9370.8967
44AntmanWA Speed Team34,8310.8691
45Dave MoreheadTassie Speed Seekers34,6440.8645
47DezzaThe Bridesmaids34,5870.8631
48YvesOesterdam Locals Team34,5810.8629
49StretchWA Speed Team34,4700.8601
50Nelson d FoilerPerth Southsiders34,3790.8579
51AndySailsThe Bridesmaids33,6670.8401
52ElmoMandurah Mob33,6400.8394
53Matt DCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)33,5730.8378
54B-radHalf Fast33,4340.8343
56starboardsailorTassie Speed Seekers32,8620.8200
57GeorgeDouble Demerits32,5580.8124
58BaneKNevera s Kvarnera!30,6060.7637
59PointmanWA Speed Team30,5940.7634
60SailquikThe Pit Crew30,1620.7526
61DarkoCro Windfakers30,0930.7509
62HutchHalf Fast29,9590.7476
63SteveMid-North Coast Marauders29,4960.7360
64Sammy the snailMandurah Mob29,4550.7350
65ClaudeSwan River Mob28,9830.7232
66sboardcrazyLake Macquarie28,4430.7097
68HoppySA Speed Demons28,1170.7016
69SnidesSwan River Mob28,0380.6996
70Anthony PerkinsTassie Speed Seekers27,7630.6928
71DrifterQld Speed Team27,5860.6884
72DizzyQld Speed Team26,6430.6648
73JimbobThe Bridesmaids26,4960.6612
74bushfireIllawarra Speedsters26,3460.6574
75WillTassie Speed Seekers26,2200.6543
76Peter Daish SA Speed Demons26,1080.6515
77HelgaSunshine Coast Vikings26,0880.6510
80Bruce HealeyLake Macquarie25,7680.6430
81Mike SinclairOne Eyed Cantabrians25,4330.6346
82DarrylPerth Southsiders25,1550.6277
83DodoNevera s Kvarnera!25,1280.6270
84Tim SellarsSt George SC Speed Team24,8650.6205
85PJBogan Speed Team24,6120.6141
86IgorVazeljin lovers24,5810.6134
87 EddyFNQ Mob24,5440.6125
88MTIllawarra Speedsters24,5330.6122
89Remi DunoyerDouble Demerits24,4970.6113
90AstridLearning to Fly24,4390.6098
91BarryTassie Speed Seekers24,3720.6082
92MehoreCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)24,1270.6020
95FlexWA Speed Team23,6770.5908
97Greg kLake Macquarie23,6150.5893
99NauliPerth Southsiders23,5410.5874
100fangyMandurah Mob23,4140.5843
101Izaak PerkinsTassie Speed Seekers23,3700.5832
103Ben WilsonTassie Speed Seekers23,1840.5785
104TrickySA Speed Demons23,0970.5763
105MacroscienGold Coast Express23,0060.5741
108FezSt George SC Speed Team22,9100.5717
109SausageFNQ Mob22,8530.5703
110waricleMandurah Mob22,5040.5615
111Terry AMandurah Mob22,4480.5601
112Steve1001Pursuit22,3550.5578
113mattFar South Coast GPS22,2930.5563
114TomskiCoastal Speed team22,1600.5530
115 CheifSt George SC Speed Team21,9940.5488
116Artur KowalskiDouble Demerits21,6340.5398
117cookieTassie Speed Seekers21,5740.5383
118evetsMandurah Mob21,5620.5380
119Kaleb SmithTassie Speed Seekers21,2690.5307
121PeteOne Eyed Cantabrians21,2190.5295
122conanSt George SC Speed Team21,0070.5242
123PatEOesterdam Locals Team20,9700.5233
125ShanePursuit20,9430.5226
128AlfaMaleDouble Demerits20,6470.5152
129TiborLake Macquarie20,5490.5128
133HaggarSunshine Coast Vikings19,6070.4893
135mikeyLearning to Fly19,3620.4831
136DangermouseWA Speed Team19,2990.4816
137Jacques KintThe Bridesmaids19,1430.4777
138Richie FishHalf Fast19,0860.4763
140FiriebobMandurah Mob18,8030.4692
141ChrisoPursuit18,7790.4686
142Ian WrightLake Macquarie18,6780.4661
145MarcVGOesterdam Locals Team18,2680.4558
146Shannon Qld Speed Team18,2650.4558
147MihiSLO Nucleobeers18,2240.4547
148MortsMandurah Mob18,1370.4526
149SRS73Pinnaroos18,0760.4511
150Tuur VDBOesterdam Locals Team18,0560.4506
152NBRSandstone Seabreezers17,8420.4452
153robyItalian Bora Riders17,5000.4367
154Matt RIllawarra Speedsters17,3570.4331
155colPerth Southsiders17,2180.4296
156RecycleSwan River Mob17,2090.4294
157Woody-MarkWA Speed Team17,1760.4286
158Bostonfoil Lake Macquarie17,1270.4274
159SnickersPinnaroos17,1260.4273
160WaynoCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)16,9970.4241
161AshThe Bridesmaids16,9840.4238
162JayWA Speed Team16,9150.4221
163BorgyPerth Southsiders16,6310.4150
164(Puf-) finMandurah Mob16,5620.4133
166KennyPinnaroos16,3940.4091
168AnniePerth Southsiders16,1970.4042
169Benny McCarthyFNQ Mob16,1620.4033
170BSN101One More Knot16,1510.4030
170RooThe West Coast Speedsters16,1510.4030
172Cootharabean Half Fast16,1100.4020
173Old SaltOne More Knot16,0150.3996
174GreybeardPirates of the Cootharabean15,8610.3958
175JmanBonno Blasters15,8320.3951
176RedThe Bridesmaids15,7010.3918
177Tony PolonyThe Bridesmaids15,6260.3899
178GabeMid-North Coast Marauders15,4470.3855
179KentVazeljin lovers15,4170.3847
180Ant-manLake Macquarie15,1310.3776
181AndrewDouble Demerits15,0480.3755
182WindxtasyPinnaroos15,0270.3750
183SluGgerMandurah Mob15,0260.3749
185ScottyQld Speed Team15,0170.3747
187Maree JordanMandurah Mob14,8840.3714
190ChocoSA Speed Demons14,8510.3706
190JaySA Speed Demons14,8510.3706
194JeffPinnaroos14,5930.3641
19625Swan River Mob14,5010.3618
197KazzaTassie Speed Seekers14,4680.3610
198Chris AdamsonSwan River Mob14,4660.3610
201DavoPursuit14,4310.3601
202Martijn OlivierBeNeFun speedteam14,3900.3591
203HerbyFNQ Mob14,3850.3590
204TrousersSA Speed Demons14,3520.3581
210VindrSunshine Coast Vikings14,0000.3493
211GazFNQ Mob13,9740.3487
212Frank BaksteenBeNeFun speedteam13,9600.3483
214RolzPursuit13,6510.3406
215Windsurfing NinjaMoreton Bay Mob13,6480.3406
216MozSunshine Coast Vikings13,6370.3403
217Marcel HooijmansBeNeFun speedteam13,5770.3388
218AlsosnoffUnited Speedsailors of America13,5190.3373
219Chris DimondSA Speed Demons13,4700.3361
220Glenn RumfordLake Macquarie13,4590.3358
221RondogWA Speed Team13,2730.3312
222Mick SaundersLake Macquarie13,2170.3298
224Jeroen JacobsBeNeFun speedteam13,0740.3262
225James FarleyLake Macquarie13,0420.3254
226Turbo puANevera s Kvarnera!12,9790.3239
227WindriderPerth Southsiders12,8790.3214
231sms09East Coast speed team12,7570.3183
232MikeCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)12,6660.3161
234IsaacThe Bridesmaids12,5940.3143
235Pat Van MolOesterdam Locals Team12,5480.3131
237ubBonno Blasters12,4970.3118
238EckersIllawarra Speedsters12,4880.3116
239MagnusPursuit12,4850.3115
240Paul AUS729Retired Queensland12,4730.3112
241JDCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)12,4650.3110
243Fin BoyHalf Fast12,3540.3083
244SaleVazeljin lovers12,3510.3082
245Sick_em_rexThe Breakaways12,3260.3076
247JAKBonno Blasters12,2660.3061
248HammaSA Speed Demons12,1300.3027
249Freddy BurkeFNQ Mob12,1140.3023
251MarchyThe Bridesmaids12,0320.3002
252RoarDouble Demerits11,9580.2984
253MobZLake Macquarie11,9450.2981
255KempstaThe Bridesmaids11,9180.2974
256Snorkel962FNQ Mob11,8880.2966
257RichoFNQ Mob11,8750.2963
258EzzaHalf Fast11,8650.2961
259JezTassie Speed Seekers11,8250.2951
261Albert P. JonssonRetired Queensland11,7460.2931
262Chris PorterPinnaroos11,7250.2926
265TT.B.C.11,5500.2882
266Mitchysg5Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)11,4130.2848
267SIMON Retired Queensland11,4120.2848
268BoroUnited Speedsailors of America11,3680.2837
269MirandaOne Eyed Cantabrians11,3240.2826
270DazzaJThe Bridesmaids11,2860.2816
271RobMandurah Mob11,2230.2800
272ALJOSLO Nucleobeers11,2130.2798
273Shield CrusherSunshine Coast Vikings11,2050.2796
274paddymacPinnaroos11,2030.2796
277TigesThe Bridesmaids11,1610.2785
278RiceyPinnaroos11,0890.2767
279Paul TenteyeTassie Speed Seekers11,0760.2764
281HughLake Macquarie11,0290.2752
284JetlagIllawarra Speedsters10,9720.2738
285NeedSpeedStashSA Speed Demons10,9070.2722
286ratzMandurah Mob10,8680.2712
287Theo HaarsmaBeNeFun speedteam10,8540.2708
288AlexVazeljin lovers10,8430.2706
289PugsCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)10,8350.2704
290RobboSunshine Coast Vikings10,8300.2702
291NinaUnited Speedsailors of America10,8210.2700
292WalkmanPirates of the Cootharabean10,6830.2666
293BillyFNQ Mob10,6730.2663
295jmradiguetCrazy Frogs10,6300.2653
296RodCoastal Speed team10,4990.2620
299VachyQld Speed Team10,4660.2612
301MakiNevera s Kvarnera!10,4410.2605
302MaceyMoreton Bay Mob10,4300.2603
305Goulven NC215Crazy Frogs10,2570.2559
309Mal FaulknerThe Pit Crew10,1150.2524
310Leon DirksBeNeFun speedteam10,1080.2522
311NazThe Bridesmaids10,0930.2519
312MichaelBeNeFun speedteam10,0390.2505
314Rob BBeNeFun speedteam9,9620.2486
314FlatchatPinnaroos9,9620.2486
316ClausItalian Bora Riders9,9440.2481
317bozzo2u39,9310.2478
318SaltynutsCoastal Speed team9,8540.2459
320BarbieThe Bridesmaids9,8350.2454
321Stewart McKayTassie Speed Seekers9,8160.2449
322denisspbUnited Speedsailors of America9,7720.2438
323DionMid-North Coast Marauders9,6310.2403
325ShanePerth Southsiders9,4290.2353
328TrojanFNQ Mob9,3750.2339
329MarinaGold Coast Express9,3560.2335
330BenPursuit9,3260.2327
331BearTassie Speed Seekers9,2770.2315
334KimbaSA Speed Demons9,2090.2298
335LukeAUS321Retired Queensland9,2030.2296
337Jordan MurrayTassie Speed Seekers9,1230.2276
338Marko CRO-133The Luftbremzers9,1220.2276
340EdgarHBeNeFun speedteam9,0700.2263
342Peter JohnstonThe Pit Crew8,9980.2245
343scarrgoPinnaroos8,9640.2237
344ThierCrazy Frogs8,9360.2230
347SpottyThe Pit Crew8,8580.2210
348Tim FordLake Macquarie8,8570.2210
350Crazy Joe Davola2u38,8380.2205
351Murray TowndrowLake Macquarie8,8370.2205
355Popejohn Sandstone Seabreezers8,7670.2188
356GeoffSLake Macquarie8,7520.2184
358DaliborCro Windfakers8,7040.2172
359Jack SparrowRetired Queensland8,6900.2168
360matijasMunje i Somovi8,6560.2160
361JasonTassie Speed Seekers8,6380.2155
365TonioukaCrazy Frogs8,4390.2106
366Adrian LevySt George SC Speed Team8,4340.2105
369RIGGSMoreton Bay Mob8,3990.2096
371SailpilotFNQ Mob8,3700.2089
372Mathew RobertsonThe Pit Crew8,3620.2087
374Windsurfing NelsonOne Eyed Cantabrians8,3520.2084
376nebbianOne More Knot8,3130.2074
377Richo 72WA Speed Team8,2680.2063
379WindsupCoastal Speed team8,2460.2058
380CherylPerth Southsiders8,2320.2054
386BoothySt George SC Speed Team7,9780.1991
387TGaleTassie Speed Seekers7,9760.1990
388wogPerth Southsiders7,9380.1981
389Andy ScottSt George SC Speed Team7,9030.1972
390AtomicMid-North Coast Marauders7,8990.1971
391fordy007The Pit Crew7,8980.1971
395DoddiWA Speed Team7,8140.1950
399Marc van BThe West Coast Speedsters7,7520.1934
402HeckleCrazy Frogs7,7180.1926
403MateVazeljin lovers7,7090.1924
405nick0Lake Macquarie7,6990.1921
406StringerSwan River Mob7,6850.1918
408KenloSunshine Coast Vikings7,6160.1900
409Willem Wolvers🤙🏽BeNeFun speedteam7,5800.1891
410Erwan NC 400Crazy Frogs7,5750.1890
411Joost van den BoomBeNeFun speedteam7,5730.1890
412ConormateSt George SC Speed Team7,5530.1885
415Fitz66Sandstone Seabreezers7,5180.1876
416tailwindPinnaroos7,5040.1872
417OafMandurah Mob7,4840.1867
418YettiSA Speed Demons7,4260.1853
419craig coleSt George SC Speed Team7,4040.1848
422Wind Glider Moreton Bay Mob7,3020.1822
423Pale RiderSunshine Coast Vikings7,2630.1812
424RobMoreton Bay Mob7,2340.1805
425BillCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)7,2200.1802
427BoxxNevera s Kvarnera!7,1810.1792
428DamoPerth Southsiders7,1660.1788
431everts72SLO Nucleobeers7,1570.1786
433RP6conradOesterdam Locals Team7,1460.1783
433Russell DowdTassie Speed Seekers7,1460.1783
435StuCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)7,1250.1778
436EvanBonno Blasters7,1240.1778
437GearbreakerNevera s Kvarnera!7,1060.1773
440GeertBeNeFun speedteam7,0810.1767
442AlvadaveFNQ Mob7,0660.1763
443RudiSLO Nucleobeers6,9860.1743
444Ray ThorneTassie Speed Seekers6,9750.1740
445Mr LoveThe Pit Crew6,9300.1729
446Vidmar SLO-92SLO Nucleobeers6,9220.1727
448Dale KeatingThe Bridesmaids6,9050.1723
449JulesDouble Demerits6,8920.1720
450Dan M One Eyed Cantabrians6,8750.1716
451Mark HamptonMid-North Coast Marauders6,8630.1713
452Shane121Mandurah Mob6,8220.1702
453Max68Italian Bora Riders6,7690.1689
455Imax1Sandstone Seabreezers6,7510.1685
456Retired BoganBogan Speed Team6,7470.1684
459WindsurfunstuIllawarra Speedsters6,6590.1662
460GlennoPerth Southsiders6,5950.1646
461Todd SushamesTassie Speed Seekers6,5750.1641
463James BrientTassie Speed Seekers6,5520.1635
465JemoPursuit6,5380.1631
466DanPThe Bridesmaids6,5330.1630
467TroppoFNQ Mob6,3840.1593
468Power106Crazy Frogs6,3630.1588
472DriftThe Bridesmaids6,2570.1561
474JohanBeNeFun speedteam6,1960.1546
475Brad CawthorneRetired Queensland6,1900.1545
476DuffyCoastal Speed team6,1710.1540
477kaiWA Speed Team6,1670.1539
479remeryMandurah Mob6,1520.1535
480RobbieKThe Bridesmaids6,1400.1532
482Old SaltyThe Bridesmaids6,0620.1513
484Patrick de JonghBeNeFun speedteam6,0410.1507
485JimmyTassie Speed Seekers6,0360.1506
486WickedPTassie Speed Seekers6,0190.1502
487ZbRiderMoreton Bay Mob5,9910.1495
488WarriorMunje i Somovi5,9780.1492
490ColinSmithCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)5,8920.1470
491NC18Crazy Frogs5,8790.1467
494jusavGold Coast Express5,8120.1450
497NC708Crazy Frogs5,7670.1439
498RohThe Bridesmaids5,7410.1433
500LiverIllawarra Speedsters5,7160.1426
501DomeNevera s Kvarnera!5,7110.1425
504Bully boy fat BasilMandurah Mob5,6950.1421
508Foily Mc Foil HeadMoreton Bay Mob5,6420.1408
510Dean WithrowUnited Speedsailors of America5,6140.1401
511DenisSandstone Seabreezers5,6060.1399
517BartonThe West Coast Speedsters5,5110.1375
523mksevenHalf Fast5,4540.1361
524bjIllawarra Speedsters5,4230.1353
525BillMid-North Coast Marauders5,4070.1349
526rus13bLake Macquarie5,3960.1346
529Greg LucasSt George SC Speed Team5,3890.1345
530CT.B.C.5,3700.1340
531Fireman SamThe Bridesmaids5,3630.1338
532FitzyMid-North Coast Marauders5,3620.1338
534WindtechPinnaroos5,3070.1324
537SeanVQld Speed Team5,2920.1321
538ScottPerth Southsiders5,2720.1316
540Bart KornasUnited Speedsailors of America5,1920.1296
541JCSwan River Mob5,1810.1293
542Jorisv10BeNeFun speedteam5,1650.1289
543StephenOne Eyed Cantabrians5,1560.1287
544FergSt George SC Speed Team5,1530.1286
547ManimalNevera s Kvarnera!5,1150.1276
550SeanCrazy Frogs5,0640.1264
552JosipJMunje i Somovi5,0370.1257
553ToneThe Pit Crew5,0220.1253
555VoodooSLO Nucleobeers4,9780.1242
557Richard StellerRetired Queensland4,9540.1236
559JohnoTassie Speed Seekers4,8710.1215
560LockyFNQ Mob4,8580.1212
561musorianinMoreton Bay Mob4,8510.1210
562HappySunshine Coast Vikings4,8380.1207
563LatteTassie Speed Seekers4,8350.1206
564WendlesThe Bridesmaids4,8110.1200
566Peter BraunMid-North Coast Marauders4,7190.1178
567KarlSt George SC Speed Team4,7090.1175
569Adrian VosDouble Demerits4,6800.1168
571JustinLMid-North Coast Marauders4,6640.1164
572SaltyNicThe Bridesmaids4,6310.1156
573NigelDouble Demerits4,6160.1152
576FinbackPinnaroos4,5990.1148
583AdoThe Pit Crew4,4890.1120
584ShortyTassie Speed Seekers4,4860.1119
585Adam RSandstone Seabreezers4,4670.1115
586ChopperLake Macquarie4,4650.1114
588FrankSOesterdam Locals Team4,4600.1113
590gregwedRetired Queensland4,4300.1105
591KippsThe West Coast Speedsters4,4150.1102
598IstaaackSwan River Mob4,3580.1087
602Aaron WhiteOne Eyed Cantabrians4,3300.1080
604Tommy MaciejewskiCoastal Speed team4,3040.1074
605SugarAnnSLO Nucleobeers4,3030.1074
608TomTassie Speed Seekers4,2450.1059
609FrothieCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)4,2430.1059
611JohnMDouble Demerits4,2370.1057
614JornSt George SC Speed Team4,2160.1052
615CluffyLake Macquarie4,1900.1046
618ToodyFNQ Mob4,1470.1035
619Girl SpeedCoastal Speed team4,1310.1031
619Peter AUS466FNQ Mob4,1310.1031
621Phil BennettMid-North Coast Marauders4,1300.1031
624JV JohnnieSandstone Seabreezers4,0800.1018
625VonpatThe Bridesmaids4,0640.1014
626Theo BoudewijnBeNeFun speedteam4,0550.1012
627GerryIllawarra Speedsters4,0420.1009
628Steve WalshLake Macquarie4,0270.1005
631SparkyDouble Demerits3,9940.0997
637CRO 611Nevera s Kvarnera!3,9380.0983
639Jack BoganSA Speed Demons3,9090.0975
641GeorgeBonno Blasters3,8970.0972
642Tim StocktonSwan River Mob3,8940.0972
643Andy WeatherillSA Speed Demons3,8910.0971
644Mick HayCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)3,8780.0968
647StarkodeMoreton Bay Mob3,8440.0959
649GordoTassie Speed Seekers3,8360.0957
650Dani SfeirUnited Speedsailors of America3,8130.0951
651TeaksRetired Queensland3,8080.0950
653jpqrCrazy Frogs3,7570.0937
655PDKOesterdam Locals Team3,7500.0936
656RegPinnaroos3,7450.0934
657MomferBeNeFun speedteam3,7360.0932
658ShelbyThe Pit Crew3,7310.0931
660WittoIllawarra Speedsters3,7270.0930
661VicCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)3,7220.0929
662VTTassie Speed Seekers3,7000.0923
663gonzaloUnited Speedsailors of America3,6860.0920
667GraemeRetired Queensland3,6320.0906
670BarksDouble Demerits3,5860.0895
671WindRiderBonno Blasters3,5720.0891
673TimWA Speed Team3,5480.0885
674CrazyEdBeNeFun speedteam3,5420.0884
678RobThe Bridesmaids3,4390.0858
679LoranCrazy Frogs3,4260.0855
680Just for fun (PB)Half Fast3,4070.0850
681The DeputyOne More Knot3,4030.0849
682Greg CacaceMid-North Coast Marauders3,3970.0848
683Veki CRO134Nevera s Kvarnera!3,3870.0845
685BradmanThe Bridesmaids3,3650.0840
688RS SSPUnited Speedsailors of America3,3530.0837
689MikeIllawarra Speedsters3,3430.0834
690VallyCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)3,3420.0834
694Luca SansaloneFNQ Mob3,3130.0827
698Chris KelemenMid-North Coast Marauders3,2880.0820
699nathan bownessSt George SC Speed Team3,2840.0819
700KarlDouble Demerits3,2790.0818
703AJEasterMid-North Coast Marauders3,2580.0813
704Pip (Old codger)The Pit Crew3,2430.0809
706Duane HayesHalf Fast3,2390.0808
708PDCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)3,2230.0804
710Al BachTassie Speed Seekers3,2110.0801
713FrankThe Bridesmaids3,1910.0796
714Neale McLennanRetired Queensland3,1890.0796
715supernanThe Pit Crew3,1840.0795
716TrevMoreton Bay Mob3,1830.0794
718Tony Sandstone Seabreezers3,1720.0792
720Claude NC 67Crazy Frogs3,1660.0790
724Bootstrap BillPirates of the Cootharabean3,1370.0783
725Peter (Wineman)Double Demerits3,1340.0782
727FudgeCoastal Speed team3,1220.0779
729ChrisUnited Speedsailors of America3,1130.0777
730sharpeyRetired Queensland3,1080.0776
732stelio37The Bridesmaids3,0920.0772
735MitchCoastal Speed team3,0840.0770
736MalJSandstone Seabreezers3,0830.0769
739JoRetired Queensland3,0640.0765
740robSt George SC Speed Team3,0600.0764
746Red BaronRetired Queensland3,0010.0749
747FergoCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)2,9990.0748
748DieterDouble Demerits2,9960.0748
755The RobinNevera s Kvarnera!2,9300.0731
757SebBonno Blasters2,9160.0728
759philip wattsIllawarra Speedsters2,8990.0723
761opanakNevera s Kvarnera!2,8860.0720
764ChinamanThe Pit Crew2,8600.0714
765MaccaCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)2,8590.0713
769Marine NC239Crazy Frogs2,8350.0707
770Mitja The Luftbremzers2,8180.0703
771BrynozFNQ Mob2,8130.0702
772CallanRetired Queensland2,8080.0701
773HulioItalian Bora Riders2,8070.0700
776lochlanFar South Coast GPS2,7910.0696
778MoNaRoRetired Queensland2,7890.0696
781BullThe Bridesmaids2,7690.0691
782TatyThe West Coast Speedsters2,7630.0689
783MarcThe West Coast Speedsters2,7610.0689
785Brett Aqua Man Algie Mid-North Coast Marauders2,7540.0687
786mikewhoSA Speed Demons2,7450.0685
788VeerbootBeNeFun speedteam2,7200.0679
791CHRISLMoreton Bay Mob2,7050.0675
791Matthew KlauseMid-North Coast Marauders2,7050.0675
793SeaSkipThe Pit Crew2,6990.0673
794KymboSA Speed Demons2,6980.0673
796Allan TaylorOne Eyed Cantabrians2,6650.0665
797FatmattPerth Southsiders2,6610.0664
798Marko KavcicThe Luftbremzers2,6550.0663
800AC1Pinnaroos2,6280.0656
800CutterThe Bridesmaids2,6280.0656
802RICKThe Bridesmaids2,6030.0650
806CameronCrazy Frogs2,5840.0645
807John LawrenceGold Coast Express2,5680.0641
809Damien NC 717Crazy Frogs2,5590.0639
812MilosCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)2,5320.0632
813alehandro2u32,5310.0632
814KevLake Macquarie2,5040.0625
814Andre Da CostaMid-North Coast Marauders2,5040.0625
817Big TomLake Macquarie2,4660.0615
820Greg KayDouble Demerits2,4450.0610
821CpuNevera s Kvarnera!2,4440.0610
822ErikDouble Demerits2,4320.0607
823Dirty harry The Bridesmaids2,4290.0606
825TopcatPinnaroos2,4170.0603
826JonahPinnaroos2,4140.0602
827HookseyPinnaroos2,4060.0600
828SeahorseThe Pit Crew2,3980.0598
830Igi ZmigiNevera s Kvarnera!2,3900.0596
831DanteSt George SC Speed Team2,3880.0596
839Wile E. CoyoteMoreton Bay Mob2,3330.0582
840AndrewFNQ Mob2,3140.0577
841ScopeOne Eyed Cantabrians2,3050.0575
844Winston SmithIllawarra Speedsters2,3000.0574
847IanFNQ Mob2,2690.0566
849MaxThe West Coast Speedsters2,2460.0560
850AlexItalian Bora Riders2,2380.0558
851RaymanMandurah Mob2,2370.0558
852Ricky HamoodSA Speed Demons2,2360.0558
854Kraken BoganBogan Speed Team2,2340.0557
858Squid LipsFNQ Mob2,2100.0551
858GrassyLearning to Fly2,2100.0551
861mick13BLake Macquarie2,2040.0550
862Anthony HoustonTassie Speed Seekers2,2000.0549
866The ScudMandurah Mob2,1900.0546
868Canadian CaseySA Speed Demons2,1670.0541
869Dean SealDouble Demerits2,1580.0538
870Hamish StuartMid-North Coast Marauders2,1350.0533
871Anti-KGBBonno Blasters2,1340.0533
872BunyipPinnaroos2,1320.0532
873JohnnyTassie Speed Seekers2,1300.0532
874JeckelCrazy Frogs2,1210.0529
874Dagfinn Ironside East Coast speed team2,1210.0529
877drjukkaRetired Queensland2,1120.0527
880PollockUnited Speedsailors of America2,0840.0520
883FosTassie Speed Seekers2,0710.0517
886Darryl MearesRetired Queensland2,0550.0513
888GustfrontFNQ Mob2,0390.0509
889DinksOne Eyed Cantabrians2,0370.0508
890martyMoreton Bay Mob2,0340.0508
892Doctor LacticThe Bridesmaids2,0310.0507
893jdemolIllawarra Speedsters2,0270.0506
894DiabloPerth Southsiders2,0240.0505
898KJThe Bridesmaids1,9950.0498
899DezMoreton Bay Mob1,9920.0497
905Sabah DaaboulUnited Speedsailors of America1,9450.0485
910JamieCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)1,9130.0477
911BonesThe Bridesmaids1,9100.0477
913SchoolieThe Bridesmaids1,8990.0474
914BondyBonno Blasters1,8940.0473
916GazThe Bridesmaids1,8730.0467
918Kym Roberts SA Speed Demons1,8580.0464
919FlashmanPursuit1,8570.0463
919GustoSunshine Coast Vikings1,8570.0463
921Flying DutchmanFNQ Mob1,8520.0462
922binnyFNQ Mob1,8510.0462
924StuCoastal Speed team1,8370.0458
925Gloria aka JackoPinnaroos1,8330.0457
926GeoffMid-North Coast Marauders1,8320.0457
928ChrisIllawarra Speedsters1,8260.0456
930FletcherTassie Speed Seekers1,8050.0450
931RobMid-North Coast Marauders1,8000.0449
933ChokHalf Fast1,7870.0446
934Da VectaRetired Queensland1,7750.0443
935Richard Reynolds: RicoFNQ Mob1,7720.0442
936OtisCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)1,7610.0439
942MackMunje i Somovi1,7340.0433
946AzaMid-North Coast Marauders1,7310.0432
950TonsterThe Bridesmaids1,7190.0429
956Flad The InhalerUnited Speedsailors of America1,6990.0424
958RockyMandurah Mob1,6820.0420
958ZulsOne More Knot1,6820.0420
961rikkieBeNeFun speedteam1,6770.0418
968MoondoThe Bridesmaids1,6410.0409
969Carl Del-FaveroQld Speed Team1,6370.0408
970RoyceCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)1,6340.0408
974fingersPinnaroos1,6220.0405
975MicheleItalian Bora Riders1,6190.0404
977CroansterLake Macquarie1,6050.0400
983AzzaTassie Speed Seekers1,5480.0386
985ChrisMoreton Bay Mob1,5290.0382
985SmithyThe Bridesmaids1,5290.0382
987Tom 069Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)1,5270.0381
990OzNevera s Kvarnera!1,5130.0378
994Jurex 1Italian Bora Riders1,4840.0370
998MontyThe Bridesmaids1,4690.0367
1006Billy Green IslandFNQ Mob1,4260.0356
1006Big ZIllawarra Speedsters1,4260.0356
1010TajPerth Southsiders1,4070.0351
1014BrenoTassie Speed Seekers1,3860.0346
1016vlatkasMunje i Somovi1,3790.0344
1017Klaas HartmannTassie Speed Seekers1,3730.0343
1020MorgsRetired Queensland1,3630.0340
1020Bushman BoganSA Speed Demons1,3630.0340
1025BradThe Pit Crew1,3310.0332
1028VladSt George SC Speed Team1,3150.0328
1030JC2Pinnaroos1,3050.0326
1030SharkMid-North Coast Marauders1,3050.0326
1032The Shroom Pinnaroos1,3030.0325
1032MuxRetired Queensland1,3030.0325
1034Martin SchauerUnited Speedsailors of America1,3020.0325
1036mdemolIllawarra Speedsters1,3000.0324
1038SeagullThe Bridesmaids1,2920.0322
1040Lake Mac RobboLake Macquarie1,2860.0321
1042Laff77Double Demerits1,2780.0319
1046MudcrabIllawarra Speedsters1,2540.0313
1050The Salty PomCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)1,2200.0304
1050BillyRetired Queensland1,2200.0304
1053Jaye Retired Queensland1,2090.0302
1057MooseThe Bridesmaids1,1930.0298
1058RosscoFNQ Mob1,1860.0296
1058JoshThe Pit Crew1,1860.0296
1061BrianCCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)1,1810.0295
1066Old Man SteveTassie Speed Seekers1,1690.0292
1067JasonFNQ Mob1,1680.0291
1068PaddlesSandstone Seabreezers1,1640.0290
1069GermainMid-North Coast Marauders1,1580.0289
1074PauloCoastal Speed team1,1280.0281
1075GmacSunshine Coast Vikings1,1270.0281
1080NICO NC62Crazy Frogs1,1060.0276
1082Jan SegersOesterdam Locals Team1,1000.0274
1085IrishtomMid-North Coast Marauders1,0930.0273
1090Cirrus FlyerThe Bridesmaids1,0770.0269
1093CJCoastal Speed team1,0660.0266
1093Where's LeanneLake Macquarie1,0660.0266
1093BairdyMid-North Coast Marauders1,0660.0266
1097S2MauiRiderBeNeFun speedteam1,0580.0264
1097FahrenheitCrazy Frogs1,0580.0264
1102ScottyZZZRetired Queensland1,0470.0261
1104braiddenFar South Coast GPS1,0330.0258
1104ShinaMunje i Somovi1,0330.0258
1107KubaGold Coast Express1,0280.0257
1108Jack SparrowBonno Blasters1,0260.0256
1109MichaelbQld Speed Team1,0190.0254
1112EastyTassie Speed Seekers1,0160.0254
1113StuartSt George SC Speed Team1,0100.0252
1116AdrianThe Pit Crew9990.0249
1119JolOne More Knot9900.0247
1121Cheeky MonkeyDouble Demerits9830.0245
1123HoppybobFNQ Mob9700.0242
1125BozoMunje i Somovi9640.0241
1126tkThe Bridesmaids9630.0240
1127TimTamRetired Queensland9590.0239
1127JimiSt George SC Speed Team9590.0239
1130Andrew HannonSA Speed Demons9520.0238
1132JasRetired Queensland9470.0236
1133CNlakeGold Coast Express9460.0236
1135Wally164Mid-North Coast Marauders9400.0235
1137BeakerCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)9360.0234
1139ParkyTassie Speed Seekers9340.0233
1139TBobUnited Speedsailors of America9340.0233
1141Craig ForbesLake Macquarie9320.0233
1142JesterPerth Southsiders9300.0232
1144EdBeNeFun speedteam9140.0228
1144dimitriBeNeFun speedteam9140.0228
1150RodskegDouble Demerits9090.0227
1150Garry MinogueMid-North Coast Marauders9090.0227
1152Jock CTassie Speed Seekers8980.0224
1153Craig MannSwan River Mob8960.0224
1154JamesFNQ Mob8940.0223
1155WhiteySwan River Mob8870.0221
1159Jon ShellUnited Speedsailors of America8740.0218
1161DeanJThe Bridesmaids8670.0216
1163MikeySThe Bridesmaids8640.0216
1164bblsurferBeNeFun speedteam8610.0215
1165miluxCrazy Frogs8600.0215
1169Ji-NormousCoastal Speed team8560.0214
1173The Flying MulletCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)8500.0212
1174Stuart GrehanMid-North Coast Marauders8480.0212
1180SubsPerth Southsiders8450.0211
1182Jason JureticSt George SC Speed Team8440.0211
1184andrew dickensonThe Pit Crew8390.0209
1188MAXED OUTCoastal Speed team8320.0208
1190Steven McOne Eyed Cantabrians8270.0206
1192WaterlooRetired Queensland8150.0203
1196Shooting SnailThe Bridesmaids8090.0202
1197Jeff IrvinSandstone Seabreezers8040.0201
1201AndreaMunichPinnaroos8000.0200
1207LBCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)7940.0198
1210AlWA Speed Team7760.0194
1214Chris ForenbaherUnited Speedsailors of America7670.0191
1215MaxItalian Bora Riders7650.0191
1216PacmanFNQ Mob7630.0190
1217GoldieThe Bridesmaids7600.0190
1219CdnGuyUnited Speedsailors of America7570.0189
1222Richard CSTassie Speed Seekers7460.0186
1224RichoThe Bridesmaids7330.0183
1227kazushiCrazy Frogs7270.0181
1228IslandboydazFNQ Mob7200.0180
1230BeardieBonno Blasters7170.0179
1232LoicCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)7110.0177
1232Brent Hopkins Lake Macquarie7110.0177
1232Pete the pilotLearning to Fly7110.0177
1235PaceyPinnaroos7040.0176
1237StreetbobOne More Knot7030.0175
1240JoshCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)7000.0175
1241TomOne More Knot6960.0174
1244DagSandstone Seabreezers6940.0173
1245Tom ChalkoThe Pit Crew6880.0172
1246Waiting4windDouble Demerits6830.0170
1252????Retired Queensland6610.0165
1257NonoCrazy Frogs6530.0163
1261PopsicleThe Bridesmaids6390.0159
1262Neil MaskiellThe Pit Crew6320.0158
1264SpockSwan River Mob6280.0157
1266Sean Patterson One Eyed Cantabrians6250.0156
1267VeemanOne Eyed Cantabrians6210.0155
1269CoralMunje i Somovi6160.0154
1272DaveOne Eyed Cantabrians6100.0152
1277AlexSt George SC Speed Team5980.0149
1279TroppoThe Pit Crew5970.0149
1292RynoQld Speed Team5580.0139
1297snellyCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)5530.0138
1303Shane BlakeOne Eyed Cantabrians5430.0135
1311SotoBogan Speed Team5230.0131
1312Tim O'SullivanRetired Queensland5220.0130
1313FinPinnaroos5200.0130
1318Martin WorlingMoreton Bay Mob5160.0129
1319MocheroPerth Southsiders5140.0128
1320stanlyRetired Queensland5030.0126
1321JohndogThe Pit Crew4980.0124
1324ErikCrazy Frogs4930.0123
1325JackTassie Speed Seekers4920.0123
1327JodiTassie Speed Seekers4910.0123
1329BallastSandstone Seabreezers4850.0121
1332BabylonCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)4800.0120
1333SkipperBonno Blasters4790.0120
1336Gybing JoelThe Bridesmaids4760.0119
1343KezzaRetired Queensland4630.0116
1345geared4knotsTassie Speed Seekers4600.0115
1347JeromeCrazy Frogs4560.0114
1348Sneaky PeteCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)4550.0114
1352Terry BeentjesOne Eyed Cantabrians4420.0110
1353WadeMCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)4410.0110
1354DominikMunje i Somovi4400.0110
1356ShannonSandstone Seabreezers4370.0109
1357Mexican PeteIllawarra Speedsters4340.0108
1359Cashews835St George SC Speed Team4310.0108
1361Grant FinlaysonThe Bridesmaids4260.0106
1363HajimeThe Pit Crew4230.0106
1364NikitaUnited Speedsailors of America4200.0105
1366BigJordPursuit4170.0104
1367KenIllawarra Speedsters4160.0104
1370Big GazSt George SC Speed Team4080.0102
1373BlackattackHalf Fast3970.0099
1376JacquiPerth Southsiders3890.0097
1380ManoukThe West Coast Speedsters3820.0095
1385veitzTassie Speed Seekers3790.0095
1395POPO 990Crazy Frogs3560.0089
1396PhysiorolThe West Coast Speedsters3550.0089
1397BindiFNQ Mob3500.0087
1399GreerCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)3470.0087
1401Chris KMid-North Coast Marauders3430.0086
1403Sabine GrondBeNeFun speedteam3410.0085
1403StingrayMandurah Mob3410.0085
1407Trent CooperMid-North Coast Marauders3360.0084
1408Rob75Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)3340.0083
1410BillUnited Speedsailors of America3310.0083
1412Tom O'NeillOne Eyed Cantabrians3290.0082
1415Tiffany NC88Crazy Frogs3220.0080
1416MartinMid-North Coast Marauders3210.0080
1417The SpyGold Coast Express3200.0080
1418PMosseThe Pit Crew3160.0079
1419brad petersTassie Speed Seekers3150.0079
1419Stuart EusticeThe Pit Crew3150.0079
1422Lester HodgeThe Bridesmaids3090.0077
1424AlTassie Speed Seekers3050.0076
1426SwampyMandurah Mob3000.0075
1435JimoKGTassie Speed Seekers2900.0072
1436Fred de HaasOne Eyed Cantabrians2890.0072
1439BuckoThe Bridesmaids2830.0071
1441Far-Mid-North CoastMid-North Coast Marauders2760.0069
1442RowdyFNQ Mob2750.0069
1445TaylorOne Eyed Cantabrians2670.0067
1450WilbaIllawarra Speedsters2620.0065
1452PaulieSt George SC Speed Team2530.0063
1453PowerDekkerBeNeFun speedteam2520.0063
1457Maxi388Sandstone Seabreezers2470.0062
1463BjornBonno Blasters2440.0061
1466VEXONMunje i Somovi2380.0059
1468poidaSA Speed Demons2340.0058
1471WindydaysBeNeFun speedteam2300.0057
1473John RossOne Eyed Cantabrians2270.0057
1473USA201The West Coast Speedsters2270.0057
1475NIGETassie Speed Seekers2260.0056
1478DXLR8Retired Queensland2210.0055
1485JemmaPinnaroos2120.0053
1488MrFishOne Eyed Cantabrians2050.0051
1490JROne More Knot1980.0049
1494GlenOne Eyed Cantabrians1960.0049
1496Gerwin BeNeFun speedteam1930.0048
1498BearLake Macquarie1920.0048
1500PheeThe Pit Crew1900.0047
1501TallPaulIllawarra Speedsters1870.0047
1506RDThe West Coast Speedsters1800.0045
1512WaynosTassie Speed Seekers1770.0044
1514AlfamaleRetired Queensland1760.0044
1515Christophe NC 49Crazy Frogs1750.0044
1518Dan EngdahlSwan River Mob1740.0043
1520Coala BearPerth Southsiders1720.0043
1522KennoCoastal Speed team1700.0042
152610PERCENTBOGANCANSA Speed Demons1680.0042
1526Matt WebsterTassie Speed Seekers1680.0042
1536StefsurfOesterdam Locals Team1600.0040
1539Roo Jr.The West Coast Speedsters1590.0040
1541Payo59Crazy Frogs1570.0039
1543PaoloItalian Bora Riders1550.0039
1545ptsmantuaThe Bridesmaids1540.0038
1547LachySwan River Mob1530.0038
1550teotylCrazy Frogs1480.0037
1556Svenska85BeNeFun speedteam1450.0036
1556Clue ThirstPinnaroos1450.0036
1556Sienna DQld Speed Team1450.0036
1556LarryDUnited Speedsailors of America1450.0036
1560Matthew LangerSwan River Mob1430.0036
1560GlennThe Bridesmaids1430.0036
1562Ned TamateaOne Eyed Cantabrians1420.0035
1564Kewie The Bridesmaids1400.0035
1565NagelThe West Coast Speedsters1390.0035
1568Tom MalesTassie Speed Seekers1340.0033
1581KatalystMandurah Mob1270.0032
1583surfriderBeNeFun speedteam1230.0031
1585DazmanThe Pit Crew1210.0030
1589SeanPOne Eyed Cantabrians1200.0030
1593Jules GrangeCrazy Frogs1180.0029
1593Cesar SpeedSeekerUnited Speedsailors of America1180.0029
1598Mariusz Z.BeNeFun speedteam1160.0029
1607JimmyCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)1090.0027
1609ElaMid-North Coast Marauders1040.0026
1609MarlonTassie Speed Seekers1040.0026
1609ANTThe Bridesmaids1040.0026
1609AronThe West Coast Speedsters1040.0026
1613JethrowDouble Demerits1030.0026
1613AidenSwan River Mob1030.0026
1617Ben CollinsOne Eyed Cantabrians1020.0025
1617PatrickRetired Queensland1020.0025
1619MenaceOne More Knot1010.0025
1625Neil DaffenSwan River Mob980.0024
1628Big OThe Bridesmaids960.0024
1634PalleaonDouble Demerits920.0023
1639whererulucyOne Eyed Cantabrians900.0022
1639ErikThe Bridesmaids900.0022
1641BaylifeThe Bridesmaids890.0022
1643IdoSailThe Bridesmaids860.0021
1645Dale JordanMid-North Coast Marauders850.0021
1646WalterCrazy Frogs840.0021
1650Chris ChristensenCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)820.0020
1653Erwan NC 103Crazy Frogs800.0020
1658GreggoMandurah Mob760.0019
1660RedJimiRetired Queensland750.0019
1664ComeWhatMayPinnaroos740.0018
1664JayThe Bridesmaids740.0018
1671AllisonAUS911Mid-North Coast Marauders730.0018
1674James ParkTassie Speed Seekers710.0018
1676DrewUnited Speedsailors of America700.0017
1676AlexGUnited Speedsailors of America700.0017
1680FeebzMid-North Coast Marauders690.0017
1683ParsoSandstone Seabreezers670.0017
1687boxyFNQ Mob650.0016
1687nzakkaOne Eyed Cantabrians650.0016
1690NZL12One More Knot630.0016
1698AlFNQ Mob600.0015
1700Andy Houtsma The Bridesmaids590.0015
1700AlexanderThe West Coast Speedsters590.0015
1707Dave JackTassie Speed Seekers570.0014
1709Santo KayCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)560.0014
1713JuvannieThe West Coast Speedsters540.0013
1717RafDMid-North Coast Marauders530.0013
1717Wayne HardesMid-North Coast Marauders530.0013
1720NICO NC62Crazy Frogs520.0013
1724KieraFNQ Mob510.0013
1724ScottyHalf Fast510.0013
1724JABLake Macquarie510.0013
1729BirchyThe Bridesmaids490.0012
1731PopsMunje i Somovi480.0012
1731SunshinesailorgirlThe Pit Crew480.0012
1734FubbsTassie Speed Seekers470.0012
1736SharynFNQ Mob460.0011
1736youngyIllawarra Speedsters460.0011
1738KaisonCoastal Speed team450.0011
1738DJTassie Speed Seekers450.0011
1745jordiItalian Bora Riders430.0011
1749TimboGold Coast Express420.0010
1753FranckCrazy Frogs400.0010
1753NickRetired Queensland400.0010
1757Callala Grant Illawarra Speedsters390.0010
1760gOne Eyed Cantabrians380.0009
1761david curryIllawarra Speedsters370.0009
1761BambiVazeljin lovers370.0009
1766ZlatkoNevera s Kvarnera!350.0009
1766WindrosePerth Southsiders350.0009
1773CholTassie Speed Seekers340.0008
1774Nathan CliftCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)330.0008
1774RegsFNQ Mob330.0008
1774docgavThe Bridesmaids330.0008
1779Phil LukeMid-North Coast Marauders320.0008
1779Laurent MRUOne More Knot320.0008
1788NC 99Crazy Frogs310.0008
1788SimonPerth Southsiders310.0008
1788Terence BThe West Coast Speedsters310.0008
1794NANOUNCCrazy Frogs300.0007
1794Runaway BrideThe Bridesmaids300.0007
1798The Shop GromOne Eyed Cantabrians290.0007
1805AmadoThe West Coast Speedsters270.0007
1806PatIllawarra Speedsters240.0006
1806LuccaWA Speed Team240.0006
1811RileyPCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)230.0006
1814Derek ROne Eyed Cantabrians220.0005
1819BiagioItalian Bora Riders200.0005
1819OliviaOne Eyed Cantabrians200.0005
1819PeanutPinnaroos200.0005
1819MaccaThe Bridesmaids200.0005
1827GregCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)180.0004
1827LindsSwan River Mob180.0004
1830SAMUELL BLUMEGold Coast Express170.0004
1830JuJuIllawarra Speedsters170.0004
1830SAM WILLIAMSSwan River Mob170.0004
1830Angus CTassie Speed Seekers170.0004
1837mort67Tassie Speed Seekers150.0004
1840HayleeFar South Coast GPS140.0003
1840DazzerThe Pit Crew140.0003
1845Liana PerkinsTassie Speed Seekers130.0003
1845Nic RThe Pit Crew130.0003
1853HollyOne Eyed Cantabrians100.0002
1855Steve Perth Southsiders90.0002
1855Jay-AnthonyThe West Coast Speedsters90.0002
1860CarolDouble Demerits80.0002
1869Parky jnrTassie Speed Seekers60.0001
1879MaxxCoastal Speed team20.0000
1879SHANYRE BLUMEGold Coast Express20.0000
1879SimTassie Speed Seekers20.0000
1883ZaccaRetired Queensland10.0000
1885CQuinOne More Knot00.0000
1885QuinnyOne More Knot00.0000
1885Mal WrightThe Pit Crew00.0000

If you notice any issues with this or errors in the numbers please contact me via www.seabreeze.com.au