This information was extracted from the GPS Team Challenge Web Site on Thu 22 Oct 2026 02:02:49.

On the 6th of December 2015 lao shi passed the landmark distance of 40,075 Km or once around the equator. The table below shows all the sailors who have ever been members of a team on the GPS Team Challenge with their cumulative distances. The last column is the number of times around the equator (or lao shi's).

For the list of sailors who still active team members see Active Sailors Distance List

Total Distance Travelled by each sailor in all sessions posted on GPS Team Challenge
RankSailorTeamKmlao shi
1Pete CPursuit146,2163.6486
2evilCHalf Fast76,9131.9192
3CockyPursuit69,1841.7264
4Boombuster Moreton Bay Mob68,5351.7102
5Byron McilveenLake Macquarie68,3551.7057
6VandoPursuit61,2921.5294
7DecrepitMandurah Mob56,8111.4176
8SlowboatWA Speed Team54,6121.3627
9Andrew HaighLake Macquarie54,5521.3612
10BozWA Speed Team52,8271.3182
11CarlosSA Speed Demons52,6981.3150
12TonyKGold Coast Express51,2341.2785
13DanOne Eyed Cantabrians51,0731.2744
14PeterUnited Speedsailors of America50,8421.2687
15philGold Coast Express50,7031.2652
16Jacques PellenNo Team50,3541.2565
17Geoff RingePursuit50,3471.2563
18Johnny MillerNo Team49,6981.2401
19TERRYIllawarra Speedsters49,1101.2255
20Sander WiltschutNo Team47,7041.1904
21Geoff BroombyTassie Speed Seekers46,5491.1615
22RudiSunshine Coast Vikings43,4911.0852
23Sammy SA Speedsters43,2761.0799
24dr camFNQ Mob42,8451.0691
25LunnyPinnaroos42,0071.0482
26Brahm CornelisOesterdam Locals Team41,3771.0325
27Frank-363No Team41,1951.0279
28lao shiNo Team41,0821.0251
29TonyQld Speed Team40,7351.0165
30 Mark JordanMid-North Coast Marauders40,6591.0146
31katoThe Pit Crew40,3511.0069
32Steve Charles Gold Coast Express39,9630.9972
33ODIN Vazeljin lovers39,6130.9885
34Peter van DijkeBeNeFun speedteam39,1320.9765
35Mr KeenPursuit38,7970.9681
36ShifuSunshine Coast Vikings38,7280.9664
37BT.B.C.37,8140.9436
38HawkSunshine Coast Vikings37,7630.9423
39KelFNQ Mob37,6910.9405
40STROPPOCoastal Speed team37,3080.9310
41BCHalf Fast35,9550.8972
42Hardie Mandurah Mob35,9370.8967
43Stephen SquirrellNo Team34,9660.8725
44AntmanWA Speed Team34,8310.8691
45Dave MoreheadTassie Speed Seekers34,6440.8645
46Hans KreiselNo Team34,5970.8633
47DezzaThe Bridesmaids34,5870.8631
48YvesOesterdam Locals Team34,5810.8629
49StretchWA Speed Team34,4700.8601
50Nelson d FoilerPerth Southsiders34,3790.8579
51AndySailsThe Bridesmaids33,6670.8401
52ElmoMandurah Mob33,6400.8394
53Matt DCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)33,5730.8378
54B-radHalf Fast33,4340.8343
55Luuk StevensNo Team32,9070.8211
56starboardsailorTassie Speed Seekers32,8620.8200
57GeorgeDouble Demerits32,5580.8124
58BaneKNevera s Kvarnera!30,6060.7637
59PointmanWA Speed Team30,5940.7634
60SailquikThe Pit Crew30,1620.7526
61DarkoCro Windfakers30,0930.7509
62HutchHalf Fast29,9590.7476
63SteveMid-North Coast Marauders29,4960.7360
64Sammy the snailMandurah Mob29,4550.7350
65ClaudeSwan River Mob28,9830.7232
66sboardcrazyLake Macquarie28,4430.7097
67Jacques van der HoutNo Team28,3960.7086
68HoppySA Speed Demons28,1170.7016
69SnidesSwan River Mob28,0380.6996
70Anthony PerkinsTassie Speed Seekers27,7630.6928
71DrifterQld Speed Team27,5860.6884
72DizzyQld Speed Team26,6430.6648
73JimbobThe Bridesmaids26,4960.6612
74bushfireIllawarra Speedsters26,3460.6574
75WillTassie Speed Seekers26,2200.6543
76Peter Daish SA Speed Demons26,1080.6515
77HelgaSunshine Coast Vikings26,0880.6510
78John OvermeerNo Team26,0150.6492
79JJNo Team25,8270.6445
80Bruce HealeyLake Macquarie25,7680.6430
81Mike SinclairOne Eyed Cantabrians25,4330.6346
82DarrylPerth Southsiders25,1550.6277
83DodoNevera s Kvarnera!25,1280.6270
84Tim SellarsSt George SC Speed Team24,8650.6205
85PJBogan Speed Team24,6120.6141
86IgorVazeljin lovers24,5810.6134
87 EddyFNQ Mob24,5440.6125
88MTIllawarra Speedsters24,5330.6122
89Remi DunoyerDouble Demerits24,4970.6113
90AstridLearning to Fly24,4390.6098
91BarryTassie Speed Seekers24,3720.6082
92MehoreCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)24,1270.6020
93Stefan BrouwersNo Team24,0180.5993
94SnakeNo Team23,8880.5961
95FlexWA Speed Team23,6770.5908
96Dennis De PauwNo Team23,6490.5901
97Greg kLake Macquarie23,6150.5893
98Armand van RenssenNo Team23,6090.5891
99NauliPerth Southsiders23,5410.5874
100fangyMandurah Mob23,4140.5843
101Izaak PerkinsTassie Speed Seekers23,3700.5832
102BenderNo Team23,1900.5787
103Ben WilsonTassie Speed Seekers23,1840.5785
104TrickySA Speed Demons23,0970.5763
105MacroscienGold Coast Express23,0060.5741
106Jacob OsingaNo Team23,0020.5740
107PieterNo Team22,9780.5734
108FezSt George SC Speed Team22,9100.5717
109SausageFNQ Mob22,8530.5703
110waricleMandurah Mob22,5040.5615
111Terry AMandurah Mob22,4480.5601
112Steve1001Pursuit22,3550.5578
113mattFar South Coast GPS22,2930.5563
114TomskiCoastal Speed team22,1600.5530
115 CheifSt George SC Speed Team21,9940.5488
116Artur KowalskiDouble Demerits21,6340.5398
117cookieTassie Speed Seekers21,5740.5383
118evetsMandurah Mob21,5620.5380
119Kaleb SmithTassie Speed Seekers21,2690.5307
120JeffroNo Team21,2240.5296
121PeteOne Eyed Cantabrians21,2190.5295
122conanSt George SC Speed Team21,0070.5242
123PatEOesterdam Locals Team20,9700.5233
124The MatrixNo Team20,9560.5229
125ShanePursuit20,9430.5226
126paul van de perreNo Team20,7470.5177
127Tom De PauwNo Team20,6740.5159
128AlfaMaleDouble Demerits20,6470.5152
129TiborLake Macquarie20,5490.5128
130Johan HuitemaNo Team20,3380.5075
131Troutty Trousers (AKA Fish Pants)No Team20,2260.5047
132H-AttackNo Team19,7190.4921
133HaggarSunshine Coast Vikings19,6070.4893
134B52No Team19,4080.4843
135mikeyLearning to Fly19,3620.4831
136DangermouseWA Speed Team19,2990.4816
137Jacques KintThe Bridesmaids19,1430.4777
138Richie FishHalf Fast19,0860.4763
139RakkerNo Team18,9370.4725
140FiriebobMandurah Mob18,8030.4692
141ChrisoPursuit18,7790.4686
142Ian WrightLake Macquarie18,6780.4661
143Gauke de VriesNo Team18,4240.4597
144Ian RichardsNo Team18,3530.4580
145MarcVGOesterdam Locals Team18,2680.4558
146Shannon Qld Speed Team18,2650.4558
147MihiSLO Nucleobeers18,2240.4547
148MortsMandurah Mob18,1370.4526
149SRS73Pinnaroos18,0760.4511
150Tuur VDBOesterdam Locals Team18,0560.4506
151ahd-surferNo Team18,0360.4501
152NBRSandstone Seabreezers17,8420.4452
153robyItalian Bora Riders17,5000.4367
154Matt RIllawarra Speedsters17,3570.4331
155colPerth Southsiders17,2180.4296
156RecycleSwan River Mob17,2090.4294
157Woody-MarkWA Speed Team17,1760.4286
158Bostonfoil Lake Macquarie17,1270.4274
159SnickersPinnaroos17,1260.4273
160WaynoCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)16,9970.4241
161AshThe Bridesmaids16,9840.4238
162JayWA Speed Team16,9150.4221
163BorgyPerth Southsiders16,6310.4150
164(Puf-) finMandurah Mob16,5620.4133
165Benjamin VerdinNo Team16,4800.4112
166KennyPinnaroos16,3940.4091
167Robin BlondeelNo Team16,2280.4049
168AnniePerth Southsiders16,1970.4042
169Benny McCarthyFNQ Mob16,1620.4033
170BSN101One More Knot16,1510.4030
170RooThe West Coast Speedsters16,1510.4030
172Cootharabean Half Fast16,1100.4020
173Old SaltOne More Knot16,0150.3996
174GreybeardPirates of the Cootharabean15,8610.3958
175JmanBonno Blasters15,8320.3951
176RedThe Bridesmaids15,7010.3918
177Tony PolonyThe Bridesmaids15,6260.3899
178GabeMid-North Coast Marauders15,4470.3855
179KentVazeljin lovers15,4170.3847
180Ant-manLake Macquarie15,1310.3776
181AndrewDouble Demerits15,0480.3755
182WindxtasyPinnaroos15,0270.3750
183SluGgerMandurah Mob15,0260.3749
184AdiNo Team15,0220.3748
185ScottyQld Speed Team15,0170.3747
186PEKANo Team15,0140.3746
187Maree JordanMandurah Mob14,8840.3714
188BraneNo Team14,8800.3713
189DogfishNo Team14,8740.3712
190ChocoSA Speed Demons14,8510.3706
190JaySA Speed Demons14,8510.3706
192Coach koenNo Team14,7770.3687
193flapieNo Team14,7320.3676
194JeffPinnaroos14,5930.3641
195BossmanNo Team14,5510.3631
19625Swan River Mob14,5010.3618
197KazzaTassie Speed Seekers14,4680.3610
198Chris AdamsonSwan River Mob14,4660.3610
199FeilianNo Team14,4640.3609
200DickNo Team14,4470.3605
201DavoPursuit14,4310.3601
202Martijn OlivierBeNeFun speedteam14,3900.3591
203HerbyFNQ Mob14,3850.3590
204TrousersSA Speed Demons14,3520.3581
205RafJetNo Team14,1990.3543
206FernerNo Team14,1110.3521
207ray gunNo Team14,0910.3516
208Johnny SpeedNo Team14,0700.3511
209Falcon Brother 1No Team14,0010.3494
210VindrSunshine Coast Vikings14,0000.3493
211GazFNQ Mob13,9740.3487
212Frank BaksteenBeNeFun speedteam13,9600.3483
213BorkoNo Team13,9370.3478
214RolzPursuit13,6510.3406
215Windsurfing NinjaMoreton Bay Mob13,6480.3406
216MozSunshine Coast Vikings13,6370.3403
217Marcel HooijmansBeNeFun speedteam13,5770.3388
218AlsosnoffUnited Speedsailors of America13,5190.3373
219Chris DimondSA Speed Demons13,4700.3361
220Glenn RumfordLake Macquarie13,4590.3358
221RondogWA Speed Team13,2730.3312
222Mick SaundersLake Macquarie13,2170.3298
223RobbanNo Team13,1410.3279
224Jeroen JacobsBeNeFun speedteam13,0740.3262
225James FarleyLake Macquarie13,0420.3254
226Turbo puANevera s Kvarnera!12,9790.3239
227WindriderPerth Southsiders12,8790.3214
228Rolf de Ruiter No Team12,8520.3207
229Pepe47No Team12,8460.3205
230NormNo Team12,8400.3204
231sms09East Coast speed team12,7570.3183
232MikeCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)12,6660.3161
233xbraunNo Team12,6500.3157
234IsaacThe Bridesmaids12,5940.3143
235Pat Van MolOesterdam Locals Team12,5480.3131
236RedSurfBusNo Team12,5040.3120
237ubBonno Blasters12,4970.3118
238EckersIllawarra Speedsters12,4880.3116
239MagnusPursuit12,4850.3115
240Paul AUS729Retired Queensland12,4730.3112
241JDCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)12,4650.3110
242SputnikcNo Team12,3580.3084
243Fin BoyHalf Fast12,3540.3083
244SaleVazeljin lovers12,3510.3082
245Sick_em_rexThe Breakaways12,3260.3076
246ferdinand rikkersNo Team12,2740.3063
247JAKBonno Blasters12,2660.3061
248HammaSA Speed Demons12,1300.3027
249Freddy BurkeFNQ Mob12,1140.3023
250No Team12,1090.3022
251MarchyThe Bridesmaids12,0320.3002
252RoarDouble Demerits11,9580.2984
253MobZLake Macquarie11,9450.2981
254The FlryNo Team11,9350.2978
255KempstaThe Bridesmaids11,9180.2974
256Snorkel962FNQ Mob11,8880.2966
257RichoFNQ Mob11,8750.2963
258EzzaHalf Fast11,8650.2961
259JezTassie Speed Seekers11,8250.2951
260GoranNo Team11,7600.2934
261Albert P. JonssonRetired Queensland11,7460.2931
262Chris PorterPinnaroos11,7250.2926
263HoorayNo Team11,6180.2899
264AnhoNo Team11,6030.2895
265TT.B.C.11,5500.2882
266Mitchysg5Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)11,4130.2848
267SIMON Retired Queensland11,4120.2848
268BoroUnited Speedsailors of America11,3680.2837
269MirandaOne Eyed Cantabrians11,3240.2826
270DazzaJThe Bridesmaids11,2860.2816
271RobMandurah Mob11,2230.2800
272ALJOSLO Nucleobeers11,2130.2798
273Shield CrusherSunshine Coast Vikings11,2050.2796
274paddymacPinnaroos11,2030.2796
275Peter VernetNo Team11,2020.2795
276vince bel-62No Team11,1810.2790
277TigesThe Bridesmaids11,1610.2785
278RiceyPinnaroos11,0890.2767
279Paul TenteyeTassie Speed Seekers11,0760.2764
280Mike GNo Team11,0700.2762
281HughLake Macquarie11,0290.2752
282ChipoNo Team11,0240.2751
283Jochen WinkelsNo Team10,9800.2740
284JetlagIllawarra Speedsters10,9720.2738
285NeedSpeedStashSA Speed Demons10,9070.2722
286ratzMandurah Mob10,8680.2712
287Theo HaarsmaBeNeFun speedteam10,8540.2708
288AlexVazeljin lovers10,8430.2706
289PugsCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)10,8350.2704
290RobboSunshine Coast Vikings10,8300.2702
291NinaUnited Speedsailors of America10,8210.2700
292WalkmanPirates of the Cootharabean10,6830.2666
293BillyFNQ Mob10,6730.2663
294Luc SalomonsNo Team10,6490.2657
295jmradiguetCrazy Frogs10,6300.2653
296RodCoastal Speed team10,4990.2620
297Rudie van der WeijNo Team10,4930.2618
298Rob de JongNo Team10,4760.2614
299VachyQld Speed Team10,4660.2612
300MozusNo Team10,4620.2611
301MakiNevera s Kvarnera!10,4410.2605
302MaceyMoreton Bay Mob10,4300.2603
303OaneNo Team10,3020.2571
304LydsNo Team10,2670.2562
305Goulven NC215Crazy Frogs10,2570.2559
306SurfdreNo Team10,2040.2546
307Pat@gNo Team10,1960.2544
308SwindyNo Team10,1250.2527
309Mal FaulknerThe Pit Crew10,1150.2524
310Leon DirksBeNeFun speedteam10,1080.2522
311NazThe Bridesmaids10,0930.2519
312MichaelBeNeFun speedteam10,0390.2505
313Hendrik de JongNo Team10,0090.2498
314Rob BBeNeFun speedteam9,9620.2486
314FlatchatPinnaroos9,9620.2486
316ClausItalian Bora Riders9,9440.2481
317bozzo2u39,9310.2478
318SaltynutsCoastal Speed team9,8540.2459
319ducatiNo Team9,8520.2458
320BarbieThe Bridesmaids9,8350.2454
321Stewart McKayTassie Speed Seekers9,8160.2449
322denisspbUnited Speedsailors of America9,7720.2438
323DionMid-North Coast Marauders9,6310.2403
324C-BuhNo Team9,4870.2367
325ShanePerth Southsiders9,4290.2353
326Erik LootsNo Team9,4200.2351
327Lyn No Team9,4180.2350
328TrojanFNQ Mob9,3750.2339
329MarinaGold Coast Express9,3560.2335
330BenPursuit9,3260.2327
331BearTassie Speed Seekers9,2770.2315
332JereNo Team9,2590.2310
333CrumpoNo Team9,2180.2300
334KimbaSA Speed Demons9,2090.2298
335LukeAUS321Retired Queensland9,2030.2296
336AndriesNo Team9,1730.2289
337Jordan MurrayTassie Speed Seekers9,1230.2276
338Marko CRO-133The Luftbremzers9,1220.2276
339lasse nNo Team9,1180.2275
340EdgarHBeNeFun speedteam9,0700.2263
341roodogNo Team9,0070.2248
342Peter JohnstonThe Pit Crew8,9980.2245
343scarrgoPinnaroos8,9640.2237
344ThierCrazy Frogs8,9360.2230
345DaveNo Team8,9210.2226
346ParaskevasNo Team8,9090.2223
347SpottyThe Pit Crew8,8580.2210
348Tim FordLake Macquarie8,8570.2210
349pompierNo Team8,8400.2206
350Crazy Joe Davola2u38,8380.2205
351Murray TowndrowLake Macquarie8,8370.2205
352Tim AertsNo Team8,7880.2193
353Sean DayhewNo Team8,7840.2192
354speedfalconsterNo Team8,7820.2191
355Popejohn Sandstone Seabreezers8,7670.2188
356GeoffSLake Macquarie8,7520.2184
357andersbqNo Team8,7510.2184
358DaliborCro Windfakers8,7040.2172
359Jack SparrowRetired Queensland8,6900.2168
360matijasMunje i Somovi8,6560.2160
361JasonTassie Speed Seekers8,6380.2155
362Maarten KeijsersNo Team8,5970.2145
363kocoNo Team8,5440.2132
364Steve CarterNo Team8,4600.2111
365TonioukaCrazy Frogs8,4390.2106
366Adrian LevySt George SC Speed Team8,4340.2105
367JurjenNo Team8,4220.2102
368BaraNo Team8,4090.2098
369RIGGSMoreton Bay Mob8,3990.2096
370DickieNo Team8,3850.2092
371SailpilotFNQ Mob8,3700.2089
372Mathew RobertsonThe Pit Crew8,3620.2087
373jukaNo Team8,3580.2086
374Windsurfing NelsonOne Eyed Cantabrians8,3520.2084
375NoldusNo Team8,3130.2074
375nebbianOne More Knot8,3130.2074
377Richo 72WA Speed Team8,2680.2063
378KrunoNo Team8,2630.2062
379WindsupCoastal Speed team8,2460.2058
380CherylPerth Southsiders8,2320.2054
381ErneshNo Team8,1690.2038
382NR11No Team8,0270.2003
383GrumpyNo Team8,0110.1999
384AdamNo Team8,0030.1997
385Victor SamosNo Team8,0000.1996
386BoothySt George SC Speed Team7,9780.1991
387TGaleTassie Speed Seekers7,9760.1990
388wogPerth Southsiders7,9380.1981
389Andy ScottSt George SC Speed Team7,9030.1972
390AtomicMid-North Coast Marauders7,8990.1971
391fordy007The Pit Crew7,8980.1971
392TillDarkNo Team7,8850.1968
393NormskiNo Team7,8440.1957
393GGSNo Team7,8440.1957
395DoddiWA Speed Team7,8140.1950
396Wilko KronemeijerNo Team7,7870.1943
397Mister BraceNo Team7,7860.1943
398R.SNo Team7,7690.1939
399Marc van BThe West Coast Speedsters7,7520.1934
400Brenden DunnNo Team7,7380.1931
401SurfarnNo Team7,7230.1927
402HeckleCrazy Frogs7,7180.1926
403MateVazeljin lovers7,7090.1924
404AdsNo Team7,7060.1923
405nick0Lake Macquarie7,6990.1921
406StringerSwan River Mob7,6850.1918
407JimoNo Team7,6490.1909
408KenloSunshine Coast Vikings7,6160.1900
409Willem Wolvers🤙🏽BeNeFun speedteam7,5800.1891
410Erwan NC 400Crazy Frogs7,5750.1890
411Joost van den BoomBeNeFun speedteam7,5730.1890
412ConormateSt George SC Speed Team7,5530.1885
413X manNo Team7,5470.1883
414KocoNo Team7,5320.1879
415Fitz66Sandstone Seabreezers7,5180.1876
416tailwindPinnaroos7,5040.1872
417OafMandurah Mob7,4840.1867
418YettiSA Speed Demons7,4260.1853
419craig coleSt George SC Speed Team7,4040.1848
420AlexNo Team7,3150.1825
421Marco VegelienNo Team7,3070.1823
422Wind Glider Moreton Bay Mob7,3020.1822
423Pale RiderSunshine Coast Vikings7,2630.1812
424RobMoreton Bay Mob7,2340.1805
425BillCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)7,2200.1802
426Domeniko CresNo Team7,1940.1795
427BoxxNevera s Kvarnera!7,1810.1792
428DamoPerth Southsiders7,1660.1788
429TyphoonNo Team7,1610.1787
430SookolNo Team7,1600.1787
431everts72SLO Nucleobeers7,1570.1786
432Marco BNo Team7,1510.1784
433RP6conradOesterdam Locals Team7,1460.1783
433Russell DowdTassie Speed Seekers7,1460.1783
435StuCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)7,1250.1778
436EvanBonno Blasters7,1240.1778
437GearbreakerNevera s Kvarnera!7,1060.1773
438pat B84No Team7,1000.1772
439Eric van CannNo Team7,0830.1767
440GeertBeNeFun speedteam7,0810.1767
441Peter MagneeNo Team7,0750.1765
442AlvadaveFNQ Mob7,0660.1763
443RudiSLO Nucleobeers6,9860.1743
444Ray ThorneTassie Speed Seekers6,9750.1740
445Mr LoveThe Pit Crew6,9300.1729
446Vidmar SLO-92SLO Nucleobeers6,9220.1727
447Mark HayfordNo Team6,9080.1724
448Dale KeatingThe Bridesmaids6,9050.1723
449JulesDouble Demerits6,8920.1720
450Dan M One Eyed Cantabrians6,8750.1716
451Mark HamptonMid-North Coast Marauders6,8630.1713
452Shane121Mandurah Mob6,8220.1702
453Max68Italian Bora Riders6,7690.1689
454Peter CuttsNo Team6,7660.1688
455Imax1Sandstone Seabreezers6,7510.1685
456Retired BoganBogan Speed Team6,7470.1684
457JonskiNo Team6,7170.1676
458ManfredNo Team6,6880.1669
459WindsurfunstuIllawarra Speedsters6,6590.1662
460GlennoPerth Southsiders6,5950.1646
461Todd SushamesTassie Speed Seekers6,5750.1641
462SOMEPUNKNo Team6,5580.1636
463James BrientTassie Speed Seekers6,5520.1635
464the need for speedNo Team6,5440.1633
465JemoPursuit6,5380.1631
466DanPThe Bridesmaids6,5330.1630
467TroppoFNQ Mob6,3840.1593
468Power106Crazy Frogs6,3630.1588
469LittooijNo Team6,3470.1584
470Serge BeumerNo Team6,3170.1576
471Wessel DoumaNo Team6,2960.1571
472DriftThe Bridesmaids6,2570.1561
473LekyNo Team6,2340.1556
474JohanBeNeFun speedteam6,1960.1546
475Brad CawthorneRetired Queensland6,1900.1545
476DuffyCoastal Speed team6,1710.1540
477kaiWA Speed Team6,1670.1539
478LombokNo Team6,1620.1538
479remeryMandurah Mob6,1520.1535
480RobbieKThe Bridesmaids6,1400.1532
481Vladan DesnicaNo Team6,1090.1524
482Old SaltyThe Bridesmaids6,0620.1513
483ChrisjeeeuhNo Team6,0550.1511
484Patrick de JonghBeNeFun speedteam6,0410.1507
485JimmyTassie Speed Seekers6,0360.1506
486WickedPTassie Speed Seekers6,0190.1502
487ZbRiderMoreton Bay Mob5,9910.1495
488WarriorMunje i Somovi5,9780.1492
489Maui PaulNo Team5,9180.1477
490ColinSmithCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)5,8920.1470
491NC18Crazy Frogs5,8790.1467
492LEONo Team5,8320.1455
493SwaggerNo Team5,8210.1453
494jusavGold Coast Express5,8120.1450
495windmillNo Team5,7940.1446
496nudieNo Team5,7790.1442
497NC708Crazy Frogs5,7670.1439
498RohThe Bridesmaids5,7410.1433
499Wesley DeleyeNo Team5,7300.1430
500LiverIllawarra Speedsters5,7160.1426
501DomeNevera s Kvarnera!5,7110.1425
502Danny VerhaarNo Team5,7060.1424
503AntNo Team5,7030.1423
504Bully boy fat BasilMandurah Mob5,6950.1421
505The GeneralNo Team5,6800.1417
506Jim CrossleyNo Team5,6770.1417
507Barry KlasensNo Team5,6450.1409
508Foily Mc Foil HeadMoreton Bay Mob5,6420.1408
509MartenNo Team5,6310.1405
510Dean WithrowUnited Speedsailors of America5,6140.1401
511DenisSandstone Seabreezers5,6060.1399
512FilipMNo Team5,6000.1397
513Robert BenninkNo Team5,5730.1391
514JakiNo Team5,5660.1389
515AnneNo Team5,5450.1384
516Barry van LingenNo Team5,5160.1376
517BartonThe West Coast Speedsters5,5110.1375
518TovenaarNo Team5,5070.1374
519No Mercy 7776No Team5,4960.1371
520ottsNo Team5,4930.1371
521NenoNo Team5,4670.1364
522patflyNo Team5,4600.1362
523mksevenHalf Fast5,4540.1361
524bjIllawarra Speedsters5,4230.1353
525BillMid-North Coast Marauders5,4070.1349
526rus13bLake Macquarie5,3960.1346
526GipsyNo Team5,3960.1346
528jay reyNo Team5,3900.1345
529Greg LucasSt George SC Speed Team5,3890.1345
530CT.B.C.5,3700.1340
531Fireman SamThe Bridesmaids5,3630.1338
532FitzyMid-North Coast Marauders5,3620.1338
533TEXNo Team5,3370.1332
534WindtechPinnaroos5,3070.1324
535mackeNo Team5,3010.1323
535PetkoNo Team5,3010.1323
537SeanVQld Speed Team5,2920.1321
538ScottPerth Southsiders5,2720.1316
539GreggyNo Team5,2140.1301
540Bart KornasUnited Speedsailors of America5,1920.1296
541JCSwan River Mob5,1810.1293
542Jorisv10BeNeFun speedteam5,1650.1289
543StephenOne Eyed Cantabrians5,1560.1287
544FergSt George SC Speed Team5,1530.1286
545MALINo Team5,1460.1284
546JPNo Team5,1390.1282
547ManimalNevera s Kvarnera!5,1150.1276
548FabianNo Team5,0860.1269
549John PearceNo Team5,0810.1268
550SeanCrazy Frogs5,0640.1264
551carveNo Team5,0590.1262
552JosipJMunje i Somovi5,0370.1257
553ToneThe Pit Crew5,0220.1253
554Ian KnightNo Team4,9840.1244
555VoodooSLO Nucleobeers4,9780.1242
556Joe No Team4,9570.1237
557Richard StellerRetired Queensland4,9540.1236
558GerlofNo Team4,9170.1227
559JohnoTassie Speed Seekers4,8710.1215
560LockyFNQ Mob4,8580.1212
561musorianinMoreton Bay Mob4,8510.1210
562HappySunshine Coast Vikings4,8380.1207
563LatteTassie Speed Seekers4,8350.1206
564WendlesThe Bridesmaids4,8110.1200
565Miguel AgerkopNo Team4,7520.1186
566Peter BraunMid-North Coast Marauders4,7190.1178
567KarlSt George SC Speed Team4,7090.1175
568JeroenNo Team4,6840.1169
569Adrian VosDouble Demerits4,6800.1168
570Mineral No Team4,6650.1164
571JustinLMid-North Coast Marauders4,6640.1164
572SaltyNicThe Bridesmaids4,6310.1156
573NigelDouble Demerits4,6160.1152
573voltmeterNo Team4,6160.1152
575XNo Team4,5990.1148
575FinbackPinnaroos4,5990.1148
577Reginald GyselinckNo Team4,5950.1147
578GeoffNo Team4,5760.1142
579Peter BruijnenNo Team4,5620.1138
579Anne OsingaNo Team4,5620.1138
581DartNo Team4,5390.1133
582Ronald VerrietNo Team4,5080.1125
583AdoThe Pit Crew4,4890.1120
584ShortyTassie Speed Seekers4,4860.1119
585Adam RSandstone Seabreezers4,4670.1115
586ChopperLake Macquarie4,4650.1114
587trefyrafyraNo Team4,4620.1113
588FrankSOesterdam Locals Team4,4600.1113
589David FlanaganNo Team4,4590.1113
590gregwedRetired Queensland4,4300.1105
591KippsThe West Coast Speedsters4,4150.1102
592MartinJENo Team4,4080.1100
593Michel MeijerNo Team4,3890.1095
594obi one tobiNo Team4,3870.1095
595SlowMoNo Team4,3840.1094
596Uso CRO1No Team4,3760.1092
597WiroNo Team4,3730.1091
598IstaaackSwan River Mob4,3580.1087
599Christiaan1111No Team4,3440.1084
600Whitey76No Team4,3370.1082
601LezzNo Team4,3330.1081
602Aaron WhiteOne Eyed Cantabrians4,3300.1080
603CrawNo Team4,3070.1075
604Tommy MaciejewskiCoastal Speed team4,3040.1074
605SugarAnnSLO Nucleobeers4,3030.1074
606GozoNo Team4,2760.1067
607Norman ClarkeNo Team4,2570.1062
608TomTassie Speed Seekers4,2450.1059
609FrothieCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)4,2430.1059
610Niek LoozeNo Team4,2410.1058
611JohnMDouble Demerits4,2370.1057
612Peter van DijkNo Team4,2290.1055
613UltraprimeNo Team4,2180.1053
614JornSt George SC Speed Team4,2160.1052
615CluffyLake Macquarie4,1900.1046
616RonnyNo Team4,1670.1040
617Marco HNo Team4,1590.1038
618ToodyFNQ Mob4,1470.1035
619Girl SpeedCoastal Speed team4,1310.1031
619Peter AUS466FNQ Mob4,1310.1031
621Phil BennettMid-North Coast Marauders4,1300.1031
622GSNo Team4,1130.1026
623ForzaNo Team4,1090.1025
624JV JohnnieSandstone Seabreezers4,0800.1018
625VonpatThe Bridesmaids4,0640.1014
626Theo BoudewijnBeNeFun speedteam4,0550.1012
627GerryIllawarra Speedsters4,0420.1009
628Steve WalshLake Macquarie4,0270.1005
629vanjaNo Team4,0230.1004
630nixonNo Team4,0140.1002
631SparkyDouble Demerits3,9940.0997
632TakeNo Team3,9900.0996
633Uffe BNo Team3,9720.0991
634Dave MNo Team3,9690.0990
635RossNo Team3,9610.0988
636yamaNo Team3,9540.0987
637CRO 611Nevera s Kvarnera!3,9380.0983
638StipeNo Team3,9310.0981
639Jack BoganSA Speed Demons3,9090.0975
640Marcel SmitNo Team3,9010.0973
641GeorgeBonno Blasters3,8970.0972
642Tim StocktonSwan River Mob3,8940.0972
643Andy WeatherillSA Speed Demons3,8910.0971
644Mick HayCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)3,8780.0968
645Michel van Maastricht No Team3,8540.0962
646remcokesNo Team3,8480.0960
647StarkodeMoreton Bay Mob3,8440.0959
648RenANo Team3,8420.0959
649GordoTassie Speed Seekers3,8360.0957
650Dani SfeirUnited Speedsailors of America3,8130.0951
651TeaksRetired Queensland3,8080.0950
652samNo Team3,7910.0946
653jpqrCrazy Frogs3,7570.0937
654GerbenNo Team3,7510.0936
655PDKOesterdam Locals Team3,7500.0936
656RegPinnaroos3,7450.0934
657MomferBeNeFun speedteam3,7360.0932
658ShelbyThe Pit Crew3,7310.0931
659CamelNo Team3,7290.0931
660WittoIllawarra Speedsters3,7270.0930
661VicCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)3,7220.0929
662VTTassie Speed Seekers3,7000.0923
663gonzaloUnited Speedsailors of America3,6860.0920
664MartinNo Team3,6840.0919
665PaulusNo Team3,6620.0914
666SurfinTwinNo Team3,6530.0912
667GraemeRetired Queensland3,6320.0906
668Ben FloodNo Team3,6090.0901
669Ton nipshagenNo Team3,5940.0897
670BarksDouble Demerits3,5860.0895
671WindRiderBonno Blasters3,5720.0891
672JetNo Team3,5710.0891
673TimWA Speed Team3,5480.0885
674CrazyEdBeNeFun speedteam3,5420.0884
675AUS2001No Team3,5120.0876
676HaaijeNo Team3,4970.0873
677MarinNo Team3,4480.0860
678RobThe Bridesmaids3,4390.0858
679LoranCrazy Frogs3,4260.0855
680Just for fun (PB)Half Fast3,4070.0850
681The DeputyOne More Knot3,4030.0849
682Greg CacaceMid-North Coast Marauders3,3970.0848
683Veki CRO134Nevera s Kvarnera!3,3870.0845
684SlappaNo Team3,3850.0845
685BradmanThe Bridesmaids3,3650.0840
686TsuyuchanNo Team3,3640.0839
687noriNo Team3,3590.0838
688RS SSPUnited Speedsailors of America3,3530.0837
689MikeIllawarra Speedsters3,3430.0834
690VallyCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)3,3420.0834
691ObelixNo Team3,3350.0832
692GrozniNo Team3,3340.0832
693kvekNo Team3,3290.0831
694Luca SansaloneFNQ Mob3,3130.0827
695ZoranNo Team3,3090.0826
696StevioNo Team3,2950.0822
697Boro NajdebljiNo Team3,2920.0821
698Chris KelemenMid-North Coast Marauders3,2880.0820
699nathan bownessSt George SC Speed Team3,2840.0819
700KarlDouble Demerits3,2790.0818
701juliska van der plasNo Team3,2730.0817
702lundvallNo Team3,2660.0815
703AJEasterMid-North Coast Marauders3,2580.0813
704Pip (Old codger)The Pit Crew3,2430.0809
705BRAMNo Team3,2410.0809
706Duane HayesHalf Fast3,2390.0808
707twansurfer55No Team3,2240.0804
708PDCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)3,2230.0804
709M_A_M_E__CSNo Team3,2180.0803
710Al BachTassie Speed Seekers3,2110.0801
711Magic MarkerNo Team3,1920.0797
712Jesper OrthNo Team3,1910.0796
712FrankThe Bridesmaids3,1910.0796
714Neale McLennanRetired Queensland3,1890.0796
715supernanThe Pit Crew3,1840.0795
716TrevMoreton Bay Mob3,1830.0794
716JaseNo Team3,1830.0794
718Tony Sandstone Seabreezers3,1720.0792
719sherminatorNo Team3,1690.0791
720Claude NC 67Crazy Frogs3,1660.0790
721BaldyNo Team3,1650.0790
722DuncanNo Team3,1630.0789
723StriboNo Team3,1370.0783
723Bootstrap BillPirates of the Cootharabean3,1370.0783
725Peter (Wineman)Double Demerits3,1340.0782
726matkocro90No Team3,1300.0781
727FudgeCoastal Speed team3,1220.0779
728BinnyNo Team3,1160.0778
729ChrisUnited Speedsailors of America3,1130.0777
730sharpeyRetired Queensland3,1080.0776
731Spencer HarrisNo Team3,1070.0775
732stelio37The Bridesmaids3,0920.0772
733Jan HattumaNo Team3,0890.0771
734PerichiNo Team3,0880.0771
735MitchCoastal Speed team3,0840.0770
736MalJSandstone Seabreezers3,0830.0769
737Chris MarshNo Team3,0750.0767
738Dennis VerschoorNo Team3,0680.0766
739JoRetired Queensland3,0640.0765
740robSt George SC Speed Team3,0600.0764
741Nils49No Team3,0550.0762
742Ben TilstonNo Team3,0510.0761
743man ofNo Team3,0480.0761
744Tricky DickyNo Team3,0230.0754
745Ben van der SteenNo Team3,0110.0751
746Red BaronRetired Queensland3,0010.0749
747FergoCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)2,9990.0748
748DieterDouble Demerits2,9960.0748
749JanNo Team2,9710.0741
750Seve1000No Team2,9650.0740
751Troy BottingNo Team2,9590.0738
752Dirk DoppenbergNo Team2,9450.0735
753Menno BenningshofNo Team2,9360.0733
753Lord NielsNo Team2,9360.0733
755The RobinNevera s Kvarnera!2,9300.0731
755RDNo Team2,9300.0731
757SebBonno Blasters2,9160.0728
758raymondwNo Team2,9090.0726
759philip wattsIllawarra Speedsters2,8990.0723
760jokkeNo Team2,8920.0722
761opanakNevera s Kvarnera!2,8860.0720
762manolo tse tse tseNo Team2,8810.0719
763KA360No Team2,8720.0717
764ChinamanThe Pit Crew2,8600.0714
765MaccaCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)2,8590.0713
766Lars DahlNo Team2,8570.0713
767pontfoortNo Team2,8500.0711
768YOKOYAMANo Team2,8380.0708
769Marine NC239Crazy Frogs2,8350.0707
770Mitja The Luftbremzers2,8180.0703
771BrynozFNQ Mob2,8130.0702
772CallanRetired Queensland2,8080.0701
773HulioItalian Bora Riders2,8070.0700
774James DinsmoreNo Team2,7940.0697
775PetarNo Team2,7920.0697
776lochlanFar South Coast GPS2,7910.0696
777Rob KingNo Team2,7900.0696
778MoNaRoRetired Queensland2,7890.0696
779TrollNo Team2,7870.0695
780BGijzenNo Team2,7750.0692
781BullThe Bridesmaids2,7690.0691
782TatyThe West Coast Speedsters2,7630.0689
783MarcThe West Coast Speedsters2,7610.0689
784GavNo Team2,7560.0688
785Brett Aqua Man Algie Mid-North Coast Marauders2,7540.0687
786mikewhoSA Speed Demons2,7450.0685
787SavNo Team2,7270.0680
788VeerbootBeNeFun speedteam2,7200.0679
789filipNo Team2,7090.0676
790BirdmanNo Team2,7070.0675
791CHRISLMoreton Bay Mob2,7050.0675
791Matthew KlauseMid-North Coast Marauders2,7050.0675
793SeaSkipThe Pit Crew2,6990.0673
794KymboSA Speed Demons2,6980.0673
795RoguesNo Team2,6940.0672
796Allan TaylorOne Eyed Cantabrians2,6650.0665
797FatmattPerth Southsiders2,6610.0664
798Marko KavcicThe Luftbremzers2,6550.0663
799HamishNo Team2,6410.0659
800AC1Pinnaroos2,6280.0656
800CutterThe Bridesmaids2,6280.0656
802RICKThe Bridesmaids2,6030.0650
803NonNo Team2,6010.0649
804tobhedNo Team2,5970.0648
805Michelle SterlingNo Team2,5890.0646
806CameronCrazy Frogs2,5840.0645
807John LawrenceGold Coast Express2,5680.0641
808Ken AnningNo Team2,5610.0639
809Damien NC 717Crazy Frogs2,5590.0639
810Mark Van OschNo Team2,5510.0637
811Ruben LangiusNo Team2,5420.0634
812MilosCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)2,5320.0632
813alehandro2u32,5310.0632
814KevLake Macquarie2,5040.0625
814Andre Da CostaMid-North Coast Marauders2,5040.0625
816BjornenNo Team2,4840.0620
817Big TomLake Macquarie2,4660.0615
818tryoNo Team2,4630.0615
819Willy B18No Team2,4480.0611
820Greg KayDouble Demerits2,4450.0610
821CpuNevera s Kvarnera!2,4440.0610
822ErikDouble Demerits2,4320.0607
823Dirty harry The Bridesmaids2,4290.0606
824Frank-Jac PleiterNo Team2,4220.0604
825TopcatPinnaroos2,4170.0603
826JonahPinnaroos2,4140.0602
827HookseyPinnaroos2,4060.0600
828SeahorseThe Pit Crew2,3980.0598
829AndrA MookNo Team2,3930.0597
830Igi ZmigiNevera s Kvarnera!2,3900.0596
831DanteSt George SC Speed Team2,3880.0596
832MattiasNo Team2,3840.0595
833JadvederNo Team2,3820.0594
834MatsDNo Team2,3740.0592
835UrskaNo Team2,3730.0592
836JensNo Team2,3710.0592
837AnnikaNo Team2,3590.0589
838craiggooNo Team2,3520.0587
839Wile E. CoyoteMoreton Bay Mob2,3330.0582
840AndrewFNQ Mob2,3140.0577
841ScopeOne Eyed Cantabrians2,3050.0575
842Nathan TeljeurNo Team2,3030.0575
843GoostaffNo Team2,3010.0574
844Winston SmithIllawarra Speedsters2,3000.0574
845JanesNo Team2,2940.0572
846doctorNo Team2,2850.0570
847IanFNQ Mob2,2690.0566
848Fabian BlankeNo Team2,2490.0561
849MaxThe West Coast Speedsters2,2460.0560
850AlexItalian Bora Riders2,2380.0558
851RaymanMandurah Mob2,2370.0558
852Ricky HamoodSA Speed Demons2,2360.0558
852bennoNo Team2,2360.0558
854Kraken BoganBogan Speed Team2,2340.0557
855Paco DorNo Team2,2330.0557
856GustenzoNo Team2,2200.0554
857JetnoiseNo Team2,2180.0553
858Squid LipsFNQ Mob2,2100.0551
858GrassyLearning to Fly2,2100.0551
860MennoNo Team2,2060.0550
861mick13BLake Macquarie2,2040.0550
862Anthony HoustonTassie Speed Seekers2,2000.0549
862WazzaYottyNo Team2,2000.0549
862 ChrisyNo Team2,2000.0549
865Brayden BakerNo Team2,1980.0548
866The ScudMandurah Mob2,1900.0546
867Martin van MeursNo Team2,1870.0546
868Canadian CaseySA Speed Demons2,1670.0541
869Dean SealDouble Demerits2,1580.0538
870Hamish StuartMid-North Coast Marauders2,1350.0533
871Anti-KGBBonno Blasters2,1340.0533
872BunyipPinnaroos2,1320.0532
873JohnnyTassie Speed Seekers2,1300.0532
874JeckelCrazy Frogs2,1210.0529
874Dagfinn Ironside East Coast speed team2,1210.0529
876Pat O'ConnellNo Team2,1160.0528
877drjukkaRetired Queensland2,1120.0527
878Axxis riderNo Team2,1090.0526
879BelaNo Team2,0850.0520
880PollockUnited Speedsailors of America2,0840.0520
881FrankNo Team2,0750.0518
882adamhatfieldNo Team2,0740.0518
883FosTassie Speed Seekers2,0710.0517
884DavvenNo Team2,0700.0517
885NIKINo Team2,0590.0514
886Darryl MearesRetired Queensland2,0550.0513
887HikasawNo Team2,0490.0511
888GustfrontFNQ Mob2,0390.0509
889DinksOne Eyed Cantabrians2,0370.0508
890martyMoreton Bay Mob2,0340.0508
891GrouchoNo Team2,0330.0507
892Doctor LacticThe Bridesmaids2,0310.0507
893jdemolIllawarra Speedsters2,0270.0506
894DiabloPerth Southsiders2,0240.0505
895Will TrossellNo Team2,0210.0504
896Marco StummelNo Team2,0160.0503
897braboNo Team2,0100.0502
898KJThe Bridesmaids1,9950.0498
899DezMoreton Bay Mob1,9920.0497
900Mikael EdenNo Team1,9850.0495
901LBjNo Team1,9690.0491
901SeawitchNo Team1,9690.0491
903WebbyNo Team1,9610.0489
904Niels van der BeekNo Team1,9510.0487
905Sabah DaaboulUnited Speedsailors of America1,9450.0485
906Onno PierikNo Team1,9410.0484
907Stefan VanhoudtNo Team1,9330.0482
907hans schoenmakerNo Team1,9330.0482
909jakov baricevicNo Team1,9190.0479
910JamieCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)1,9130.0477
911BonesThe Bridesmaids1,9100.0477
912HulkSmashNo Team1,9090.0476
913SchoolieThe Bridesmaids1,8990.0474
914BondyBonno Blasters1,8940.0473
915RAMBONo Team1,8810.0469
916GazThe Bridesmaids1,8730.0467
917JimNo Team1,8660.0466
918Kym Roberts SA Speed Demons1,8580.0464
919FlashmanPursuit1,8570.0463
919GustoSunshine Coast Vikings1,8570.0463
921Flying DutchmanFNQ Mob1,8520.0462
922binnyFNQ Mob1,8510.0462
923SurfgasmNo Team1,8470.0461
924StuCoastal Speed team1,8370.0458
925Gloria aka JackoPinnaroos1,8330.0457
926GeoffMid-North Coast Marauders1,8320.0457
927Chris BatesNo Team1,8270.0456
928ChrisIllawarra Speedsters1,8260.0456
929John DaviesNo Team1,8160.0453
930FletcherTassie Speed Seekers1,8050.0450
931RobMid-North Coast Marauders1,8000.0449
932Joanna SterlingNo Team1,7920.0447
933ChokHalf Fast1,7870.0446
934Da VectaRetired Queensland1,7750.0443
935Richard Reynolds: RicoFNQ Mob1,7720.0442
936OtisCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)1,7610.0439
937Chris ParkinsonNo Team1,7580.0439
938TC ANo Team1,7470.0436
939PenkaNo Team1,7440.0435
940teekidiezieNo Team1,7430.0435
941PKNo Team1,7380.0434
942MackMunje i Somovi1,7340.0433
942ShilloNo Team1,7340.0433
944J-radNo Team1,7330.0432
944ZicboNo Team1,7330.0432
946AzaMid-North Coast Marauders1,7310.0432
947Bel-81No Team1,7250.0430
948marcobaNo Team1,7220.0430
948K10No Team1,7220.0430
950TonsterThe Bridesmaids1,7190.0429
951JaseNo Team1,7170.0428
952MasterNo Team1,7150.0428
953TompaNo Team1,7130.0427
954JFNo Team1,7030.0425
955DylanNo Team1,7010.0424
956Flad The InhalerUnited Speedsailors of America1,6990.0424
957MarcelNo Team1,6920.0422
958RockyMandurah Mob1,6820.0420
958ZulsOne More Knot1,6820.0420
960Roland RuskauffNo Team1,6780.0419
961rikkieBeNeFun speedteam1,6770.0418
962Joko MNo Team1,6760.0418
963AONo Team1,6690.0416
964Marcel SmitNo Team1,6660.0416
964Billie32No Team1,6660.0416
966HermanNo Team1,6580.0414
967GriffNo Team1,6420.0410
968MoondoThe Bridesmaids1,6410.0409
969Carl Del-FaveroQld Speed Team1,6370.0408
970RoyceCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)1,6340.0408
971WoodyNo Team1,6300.0407
972alexxxNo Team1,6270.0406
973GadgetNo Team1,6260.0406
974fingersPinnaroos1,6220.0405
975MicheleItalian Bora Riders1,6190.0404
976El RegNo Team1,6130.0402
977CroansterLake Macquarie1,6050.0400
978EijiNo Team1,5990.0399
979FrankNo Team1,5800.0394
980NatNo Team1,5760.0393
981James FaleyNo Team1,5720.0392
982Menno BarkmeijerNo Team1,5490.0387
983AzzaTassie Speed Seekers1,5480.0386
984Craig HammondNo Team1,5460.0386
985ChrisMoreton Bay Mob1,5290.0382
985SmithyThe Bridesmaids1,5290.0382
987Tom 069Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)1,5270.0381
988TOBYchefNo Team1,5260.0381
989MudskipperNo Team1,5180.0379
990OzNevera s Kvarnera!1,5130.0378
991Jeroen RousNo Team1,5060.0376
992Thomas BergstrAmNo Team1,5010.0375
993BradNo Team1,4900.0372
994Jurex 1Italian Bora Riders1,4840.0370
995Michael HarrisNo Team1,4780.0369
996WyseyNo Team1,4770.0369
997MartinBNo Team1,4740.0368
998MontyThe Bridesmaids1,4690.0367
999Karstjan van den bergNo Team1,4650.0366
1000RogiNo Team1,4630.0365
1001Mick BornNo Team1,4610.0365
1002GracemanNo Team1,4580.0364
1003Luca1818No Team1,4480.0361
1004henrik mArdNo Team1,4410.0360
1005FacPrimeNo Team1,4370.0359
1006Billy Green IslandFNQ Mob1,4260.0356
1006Big ZIllawarra Speedsters1,4260.0356
1008Lucien NiemanNo Team1,4190.0354
1009ThijssieNo Team1,4080.0351
1010TajPerth Southsiders1,4070.0351
1011sottosurfNo Team1,4020.0350
1012Darren NicholasNo Team1,3950.0348
1013madventureNo Team1,3940.0348
1014BrenoTassie Speed Seekers1,3860.0346
1015Thomas 35No Team1,3840.0345
1016vlatkasMunje i Somovi1,3790.0344
1017Klaas HartmannTassie Speed Seekers1,3730.0343
1018AntonNo Team1,3720.0342
1019Ove No Team1,3660.0341
1020MorgsRetired Queensland1,3630.0340
1020Bushman BoganSA Speed Demons1,3630.0340
1022MrataNo Team1,3510.0337
1023johanNo Team1,3430.0335
1024Garry BakerNo Team1,3400.0334
1025BradThe Pit Crew1,3310.0332
1026JonasNo Team1,3270.0331
1027hubertusNo Team1,3210.0330
1028VladSt George SC Speed Team1,3150.0328
1029Peanut (Liam)No Team1,3100.0327
1030JC2Pinnaroos1,3050.0326
1030SharkMid-North Coast Marauders1,3050.0326
1032The Shroom Pinnaroos1,3030.0325
1032MuxRetired Queensland1,3030.0325
1034Martin SchauerUnited Speedsailors of America1,3020.0325
1034plasma180No Team1,3020.0325
1036mdemolIllawarra Speedsters1,3000.0324
1037Lee CondellNo Team1,2930.0323
1038SeagullThe Bridesmaids1,2920.0322
1039Sam ParkerNo Team1,2880.0321
1040Lake Mac RobboLake Macquarie1,2860.0321
1041Snobby CrashNo Team1,2810.0320
1042Laff77Double Demerits1,2780.0319
1043FransNo Team1,2770.0319
1044dopsurfNo Team1,2750.0318
1045foxxxNo Team1,2600.0314
1046MudcrabIllawarra Speedsters1,2540.0313
1047FormulaNovaNo Team1,2420.0310
1048Josie778No Team1,2370.0309
1049OgiNo Team1,2220.0305
1050The Salty PomCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)1,2200.0304
1050BillyRetired Queensland1,2200.0304
1052Beach BoyNo Team1,2160.0303
1053Jaye Retired Queensland1,2090.0302
1054GrumpsNo Team1,2060.0301
1055RenA StoelNo Team1,1990.0299
1056Bob SchoutenNo Team1,1950.0298
1057MooseThe Bridesmaids1,1930.0298
1058RosscoFNQ Mob1,1860.0296
1058JoshThe Pit Crew1,1860.0296
1060MarcusNo Team1,1830.0295
1061BrianCCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)1,1810.0295
1061harm-jaapNo Team1,1810.0295
1061Roel LangiusNo Team1,1810.0295
1064goodzeeNo Team1,1760.0293
1065AlbertNo Team1,1720.0292
1066Old Man SteveTassie Speed Seekers1,1690.0292
1067JasonFNQ Mob1,1680.0291
1068PaddlesSandstone Seabreezers1,1640.0290
1069GermainMid-North Coast Marauders1,1580.0289
1069MarekNo Team1,1580.0289
1071SilvesterNo Team1,1490.0287
1072GrissieNo Team1,1410.0285
1073PeteNo Team1,1320.0282
1074PauloCoastal Speed team1,1280.0281
1075GmacSunshine Coast Vikings1,1270.0281
1076Erik SchramNo Team1,1250.0281
1077Willem Jan HeutinkNo Team1,1230.0280
1078MoiNo Team1,1220.0280
1079IveNo Team1,1200.0279
1080NICO NC62Crazy Frogs1,1060.0276
1081Marty1970No Team1,1040.0275
1082Jan SegersOesterdam Locals Team1,1000.0274
1083rookeeNo Team1,0980.0274
1083JasperNo Team1,0980.0274
1085IrishtomMid-North Coast Marauders1,0930.0273
1086mattyNo Team1,0920.0272
1086Thomas BlankeNo Team1,0920.0272
1088DaveNo Team1,0800.0269
1089TanNo Team1,0790.0269
1090Cirrus FlyerThe Bridesmaids1,0770.0269
1091Brett PattemoreNo Team1,0710.0267
1092ZokNo Team1,0680.0267
1093CJCoastal Speed team1,0660.0266
1093Where's LeanneLake Macquarie1,0660.0266
1093BairdyMid-North Coast Marauders1,0660.0266
1096Tine SlabeNo Team1,0600.0265
1097S2MauiRiderBeNeFun speedteam1,0580.0264
1097FahrenheitCrazy Frogs1,0580.0264
1099Leo spaasNo Team1,0570.0264
1100Jan WoltersNo Team1,0560.0264
1101SpannersNo Team1,0510.0262
1102ScottyZZZRetired Queensland1,0470.0261
1103AndersNo Team1,0390.0259
1104braiddenFar South Coast GPS1,0330.0258
1104ShinaMunje i Somovi1,0330.0258
1106eightbftNo Team1,0320.0258
1107KubaGold Coast Express1,0280.0257
1108Jack SparrowBonno Blasters1,0260.0256
1109MichaelbQld Speed Team1,0190.0254
1110SlavenNo Team1,0180.0254
1111RayNo Team1,0170.0254
1112EastyTassie Speed Seekers1,0160.0254
1113StuartSt George SC Speed Team1,0100.0252
1113ZCTNo Team1,0100.0252
1115Jason WASURFNo Team1,0090.0252
1116AdrianThe Pit Crew9990.0249
1117CheeseNo Team9960.0249
1118Pierre de bAAsteNo Team9950.0248
1119JolOne More Knot9900.0247
1120MarkoNo Team9890.0247
1121Cheeky MonkeyDouble Demerits9830.0245
1122Sebastiaan de BruijnNo Team9740.0243
1123HoppybobFNQ Mob9700.0242
1123Chad SilverNo Team9700.0242
1125BozoMunje i Somovi9640.0241
1126tkThe Bridesmaids9630.0240
1127TimTamRetired Queensland9590.0239
1127JimiSt George SC Speed Team9590.0239
1129MadsurferNo Team9550.0238
1130Andrew HannonSA Speed Demons9520.0238
1130Nathan BownessNo Team9520.0238
1132JasRetired Queensland9470.0236
1133CNlakeGold Coast Express9460.0236
1134Ronald VolwaterNo Team9420.0235
1135Wally164Mid-North Coast Marauders9400.0235
1136Sharon DibbNo Team9380.0234
1137BeakerCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)9360.0234
1137BoarderzoneNo Team9360.0234
1139ParkyTassie Speed Seekers9340.0233
1139TBobUnited Speedsailors of America9340.0233
1141Craig ForbesLake Macquarie9320.0233
1142JesterPerth Southsiders9300.0232
1143mickNo Team9260.0231
1144EdBeNeFun speedteam9140.0228
1144dimitriBeNeFun speedteam9140.0228
1146BertieNo Team9130.0228
1147PaulyNo Team9120.0228
1148SPEEDANNo Team9110.0227
1149The Kid No Team9100.0227
1150RodskegDouble Demerits9090.0227
1150Garry MinogueMid-North Coast Marauders9090.0227
1152Jock CTassie Speed Seekers8980.0224
1153Craig MannSwan River Mob8960.0224
1154JamesFNQ Mob8940.0223
1155WhiteySwan River Mob8870.0221
1156KeesNo Team8850.0221
1157Tris HaskinsNo Team8820.0220
1158Jos van der BurgNo Team8770.0219
1159Jon ShellUnited Speedsailors of America8740.0218
1159JorisNo Team8740.0218
1161DeanJThe Bridesmaids8670.0216
1162Jeffrey LeeflangNo Team8650.0216
1163MikeySThe Bridesmaids8640.0216
1164bblsurferBeNeFun speedteam8610.0215
1165miluxCrazy Frogs8600.0215
1165MickeyNo Team8600.0215
1167Albert PonsteenNo Team8580.0214
1168GrayzaNo Team8570.0214
1169Ji-NormousCoastal Speed team8560.0214
1170Jeroen SchuitemaNo Team8550.0213
1171Kalpana No Team8540.0213
1172A3No Team8520.0213
1173The Flying MulletCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)8500.0212
1174Stuart GrehanMid-North Coast Marauders8480.0212
1174TJNo Team8480.0212
1176Robert SeinenNo Team8470.0211
1176YuniNo Team8470.0211
1176MakoNo Team8470.0211
1179NED-81No Team8460.0211
1180SubsPerth Southsiders8450.0211
1180soulis syrakisNo Team8450.0211
1182Jason JureticSt George SC Speed Team8440.0211
1182e.r.No Team8440.0211
1184andrew dickensonThe Pit Crew8390.0209
1185Lisa LangiusNo Team8380.0209
1186Rik JonesNo Team8340.0208
1187PodjurNo Team8330.0208
1188MAXED OUTCoastal Speed team8320.0208
1189MipaNo Team8310.0207
1190Steven McOne Eyed Cantabrians8270.0206
1191orionNo Team8180.0204
1192WaterlooRetired Queensland8150.0203
1192S.V.J.No Team8150.0203
1194PorkchopNo Team8100.0202
1194PorkchopNo Team8100.0202
1196Shooting SnailThe Bridesmaids8090.0202
1197Jeff IrvinSandstone Seabreezers8040.0201
1198dannyNo Team8020.0200
1198TimboNo Team8020.0200
1200Tjerk Baan HofmanNo Team8010.0200
1201AndreaMunichPinnaroos8000.0200
1201KlangNo Team8000.0200
1201EdNo Team8000.0200
1204DuamanixNo Team7990.0199
1205GoudbeekjeNo Team7970.0199
1205trimmarnNo Team7970.0199
1207LBCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)7940.0198
1208BristolNo Team7880.0197
1209timlNo Team7850.0196
1210AlWA Speed Team7760.0194
1211Der D1 No Team7730.0193
1211Tracy PNo Team7730.0193
1213JasNo Team7700.0192
1214Chris ForenbaherUnited Speedsailors of America7670.0191
1215MaxItalian Bora Riders7650.0191
1216PacmanFNQ Mob7630.0190
1217GoldieThe Bridesmaids7600.0190
1218wongiNo Team7590.0189
1219CdnGuyUnited Speedsailors of America7570.0189
1219Neil HardwickNo Team7570.0189
1221Olivier44No Team7540.0188
1222Richard CSTassie Speed Seekers7460.0186
1223surferNo Team7400.0185
1224RichoThe Bridesmaids7330.0183
1225FredstylesNo Team7320.0183
1225Geoff No Team7320.0183
1227kazushiCrazy Frogs7270.0181
1228IslandboydazFNQ Mob7200.0180
1229NakaNo Team7180.0179
1230BeardieBonno Blasters7170.0179
1231jurjen van emdenNo Team7160.0179
1232LoicCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)7110.0177
1232Brent Hopkins Lake Macquarie7110.0177
1232Pete the pilotLearning to Fly7110.0177
1235PaceyPinnaroos7040.0176
1235MGSNo Team7040.0176
1237StreetbobOne More Knot7030.0175
1237FreekNo Team7030.0175
1239PoeleNo Team7020.0175
1240JoshCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)7000.0175
1241TomOne More Knot6960.0174
1242MeAiNo Team6950.0173
1242Magnus BengtssonNo Team6950.0173
1244DagSandstone Seabreezers6940.0173
1245Tom ChalkoThe Pit Crew6880.0172
1246Waiting4windDouble Demerits6830.0170
1246SlickmezzieNo Team6830.0170
1248LuciferNo Team6800.0170
1249Wally SailorNo Team6790.0169
1250Entropy69No Team6720.0168
1251RedbearNo Team6640.0166
1252????Retired Queensland6610.0165
1252fharleNo Team6610.0165
1254MariaNo Team6590.0164
1255Bas KeijsersNo Team6570.0164
1256Peko No Team6550.0163
1257NonoCrazy Frogs6530.0163
1258Ben BoonstraNo Team6490.0162
1258TaroNo Team6490.0162
1260Marc SegersNo Team6410.0160
1261PopsicleThe Bridesmaids6390.0159
1262Neil MaskiellThe Pit Crew6320.0158
1263Roland VerhoevenNo Team6290.0157
1264SpockSwan River Mob6280.0157
1264NicNo Team6280.0157
1266Sean Patterson One Eyed Cantabrians6250.0156
1267VeemanOne Eyed Cantabrians6210.0155
1268Patrick MillerNo Team6180.0154
1269CoralMunje i Somovi6160.0154
1270LesNo Team6150.0153
1271Scott FarleyNo Team6110.0152
1272DaveOne Eyed Cantabrians6100.0152
1273Wouter BakkerNo Team6060.0151
1274Den JohnNo Team6050.0151
1275BennyNo Team6030.0150
1276speedpeteNo Team6020.0150
1277AlexSt George SC Speed Team5980.0149
1277PaddyNo Team5980.0149
1279TroppoThe Pit Crew5970.0149
1280Samuel BrainNo Team5950.0148
1281COZA12No Team5900.0147
1282RdWNo Team5880.0147
1282oomkoen.nlNo Team5880.0147
1284HammerNo Team5870.0146
1285Harry BellNo Team5820.0145
1286jotoNo Team5740.0143
1287LeonNo Team5670.0141
1288JabukaNo Team5660.0141
1289Oliver BiljmanNo Team5650.0141
1289GRE 69No Team5650.0141
1291Tim PittawayNo Team5620.0140
1292RynoQld Speed Team5580.0139
1292HammerNo Team5580.0139
1294Captain NicNo Team5560.0139
1295ChandlerNo Team5550.0138
1296Niek de Vos No Team5540.0138
1297snellyCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)5530.0138
1298Marlies SchepersNo Team5510.0137
1299SaAaNo Team5480.0137
1300IRL250No Team5460.0136
1300IRL250No Team5460.0136
1300VargaNo Team5460.0136
1303Shane BlakeOne Eyed Cantabrians5430.0135
1304Orion van der SluisNo Team5420.0135
1305Allan GleesonNo Team5410.0135
1305Erwin.sNo Team5410.0135
1307CyrilleNo Team5370.0134
1308alistairNo Team5360.0134
1309richiNo Team5280.0132
1310FrederikNo Team5270.0132
1311SotoBogan Speed Team5230.0131
1312Tim O'SullivanRetired Queensland5220.0130
1313FinPinnaroos5200.0130
1314windsurfriderNo Team5190.0130
1314GombiNo Team5190.0130
1316ImpalerNo Team5180.0129
1317ingolfNo Team5170.0129
1318Martin WorlingMoreton Bay Mob5160.0129
1319MocheroPerth Southsiders5140.0128
1320stanlyRetired Queensland5030.0126
1321JohndogThe Pit Crew4980.0124
1322ErikNo Team4970.0124
1323LaineNo Team4950.0124
1324ErikCrazy Frogs4930.0123
1325JackTassie Speed Seekers4920.0123
1325LedolomacNo Team4920.0123
1327JodiTassie Speed Seekers4910.0123
1328DinoNo Team4870.0122
1329BallastSandstone Seabreezers4850.0121
1329Jeff MaitlandNo Team4850.0121
1329Vux-PrxNo Team4850.0121
1332BabylonCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)4800.0120
1333SkipperBonno Blasters4790.0120
1333perinjoNo Team4790.0120
1335Frant BucekNo Team4770.0119
1336Gybing JoelThe Bridesmaids4760.0119
1336BubsNo Team4760.0119
1338Agent MulderNo Team4750.0119
1339yann44240No Team4740.0118
1340SamiNo Team4730.0118
1341AUS3111No Team4720.0118
1342Mark BaileyNo Team4710.0118
1343KezzaRetired Queensland4630.0116
1343Chris TingNo Team4630.0116
1345geared4knotsTassie Speed Seekers4600.0115
1346TetsuNo Team4570.0114
1347JeromeCrazy Frogs4560.0114
1348Sneaky PeteCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)4550.0114
1349Julie FyfeNo Team4540.0113
1350Marcus KarlenNo Team4520.0113
1351iituNo Team4470.0112
1352Terry BeentjesOne Eyed Cantabrians4420.0110
1353WadeMCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)4410.0110
1354DominikMunje i Somovi4400.0110
1354JesterNo Team4400.0110
1356ShannonSandstone Seabreezers4370.0109
1357Mexican PeteIllawarra Speedsters4340.0108
1357Simon HarrisNo Team4340.0108
1359Cashews835St George SC Speed Team4310.0108
1360OchiaiNo Team4270.0107
1361Grant FinlaysonThe Bridesmaids4260.0106
1362GancevicNo Team4240.0106
1363HajimeThe Pit Crew4230.0106
1364NikitaUnited Speedsailors of America4200.0105
1365volpetrolskiNo Team4180.0104
1366BigJordPursuit4170.0104
1367KenIllawarra Speedsters4160.0104
1368HUN 5No Team4120.0103
1369anshaNo Team4100.0102
1370Big GazSt George SC Speed Team4080.0102
1371NoseNo Team4020.0100
1372Janny BeimersNo Team4010.0100
1373BlackattackHalf Fast3970.0099
1374RippoNo Team3960.0099
1375Y0 YntlNo Team3930.0098
1376JacquiPerth Southsiders3890.0097
1376FanaticrayNo Team3890.0097
1378DanNo Team3870.0097
1379StanNo Team3850.0096
1380ManoukThe West Coast Speedsters3820.0095
1380BliniNo Team3820.0095
1382Will No Team3810.0095
1383grmavriceNo Team3800.0095
1383TimbottoNo Team3800.0095
1385veitzTassie Speed Seekers3790.0095
1385Joris DoumaNo Team3790.0095
1385FullyNo Team3790.0095
1388SamNo Team3780.0094
1389Alex KirkNo Team3770.0094
1390table top russNo Team3710.0093
1391BH7No Team3680.0092
1392B3No Team3650.0091
1393NicNo Team3630.0091
1394Hayden MNo Team3600.0090
1395POPO 990Crazy Frogs3560.0089
1396PhysiorolThe West Coast Speedsters3550.0089
1397BindiFNQ Mob3500.0087
1398A.D.ZNo Team3490.0087
1399GreerCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)3470.0087
1400Dr DuckNo Team3440.0086
1401Chris KMid-North Coast Marauders3430.0086
1402William DitchamNo Team3420.0085
1403Sabine GrondBeNeFun speedteam3410.0085
1403StingrayMandurah Mob3410.0085
1405Paul MacDonaldNo Team3390.0085
1406LSDNo Team3380.0084
1407Trent CooperMid-North Coast Marauders3360.0084
1408Rob75Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)3340.0083
1409JoostNo Team3320.0083
1410BillUnited Speedsailors of America3310.0083
1411Bel 54No Team3300.0082
1412Tom O'NeillOne Eyed Cantabrians3290.0082
1413AntaniNo Team3260.0081
1413PuggeNo Team3260.0081
1415Tiffany NC88Crazy Frogs3220.0080
1416MartinMid-North Coast Marauders3210.0080
1417The SpyGold Coast Express3200.0080
1418PMosseThe Pit Crew3160.0079
1419brad petersTassie Speed Seekers3150.0079
1419Stuart EusticeThe Pit Crew3150.0079
1421Pat44No Team3120.0078
1422Lester HodgeThe Bridesmaids3090.0077
1423FlegiNo Team3060.0076
1424AlTassie Speed Seekers3050.0076
1425DaniNo Team3030.0076
1426SwampyMandurah Mob3000.0075
1426GlennNo Team3000.0075
1428Ernst LofversNo Team2990.0075
1429Daniel AeberliNo Team2980.0074
1429RhysNo Team2980.0074
1431IP-CresNo Team2970.0074
1432TerenceNo Team2960.0074
1433Mark MacDonaldNo Team2940.0073
1434George FultonNo Team2910.0073
1435JimoKGTassie Speed Seekers2900.0072
1436Fred de HaasOne Eyed Cantabrians2890.0072
1436colNo Team2890.0072
1438TeoNo Team2870.0072
1439BuckoThe Bridesmaids2830.0071
1440JorizNo Team2810.0070
1441Far-Mid-North CoastMid-North Coast Marauders2760.0069
1442RowdyFNQ Mob2750.0069
1442JarmoNo Team2750.0069
1444TatsuNo Team2730.0068
1445TaylorOne Eyed Cantabrians2670.0067
1445Michael (icesurf)No Team2670.0067
1447b14No Team2660.0066
1448Paul BurgessNo Team2650.0066
1449Joris raesNo Team2640.0066
1450WilbaIllawarra Speedsters2620.0065
1451Rob SauterNo Team2600.0065
1452PaulieSt George SC Speed Team2530.0063
1453PowerDekkerBeNeFun speedteam2520.0063
1454Slow Motion 712No Team2510.0063
1455peterpettNo Team2490.0062
1456JohanNo Team2480.0062
1457Maxi388Sandstone Seabreezers2470.0062
1457MaverickNo Team2470.0062
1457CHUNNYNo Team2470.0062
1460Dan S No Team2460.0061
1461Andreas MaterNo Team2450.0061
1461Stijn de BruinNo Team2450.0061
1463BjornBonno Blasters2440.0061
1463PCNo Team2440.0061
1465ToshiNo Team2400.0060
1466VEXONMunje i Somovi2380.0059
1466Chris ReiffelNo Team2380.0059
1468poidaSA Speed Demons2340.0058
1468tbsurfNo Team2340.0058
1470Filip CresNo Team2320.0058
1471WindydaysBeNeFun speedteam2300.0057
1472Petter MalmkvistNo Team2280.0057
1473John RossOne Eyed Cantabrians2270.0057
1473USA201The West Coast Speedsters2270.0057
1475NIGETassie Speed Seekers2260.0056
1476MintoxGTNo Team2250.0056
1476AttilasurfNo Team2250.0056
1478DXLR8Retired Queensland2210.0055
1479Andrew NestorNo Team2180.0054
1480panchoNo Team2160.0054
1481scheurtjeNo Team2150.0054
1482Doede001No Team2140.0053
1483GileseyNo Team2130.0053
1483ChanelbeuselinckNo Team2130.0053
1485JemmaPinnaroos2120.0053
1485BossieNo Team2120.0053
1487Pitch+No Team2080.0052
1488MrFishOne Eyed Cantabrians2050.0051
1489JesusNo Team1990.0050
1490JROne More Knot1980.0049
1490Anton BlijlevensNo Team1980.0049
1490Flash GordonNo Team1980.0049
1493HoltyNo Team1970.0049
1494GlenOne Eyed Cantabrians1960.0049
1495DonnoNo Team1940.0048
1496Gerwin BeNeFun speedteam1930.0048
1496Stuart AllenNo Team1930.0048
1498BearLake Macquarie1920.0048
1499Freek GuldenNo Team1910.0048
1500PheeThe Pit Crew1900.0047
1501TallPaulIllawarra Speedsters1870.0047
1501Meindert SchuitemaNo Team1870.0047
1503Marcel van KalkenNo Team1860.0046
1504Mad MaxNo Team1830.0046
1505KingaRayNo Team1820.0045
1506RDThe West Coast Speedsters1800.0045
1506Simon ThompsonNo Team1800.0045
1508ljicNo Team1790.0045
1509KZNo Team1780.0044
1509JBNo Team1780.0044
1509bojanaNo Team1780.0044
1512WaynosTassie Speed Seekers1770.0044
1512Sam FawkesNo Team1770.0044
1514AlfamaleRetired Queensland1760.0044
1515Christophe NC 49Crazy Frogs1750.0044
1515oli2No Team1750.0044
1515AnnaNo Team1750.0044
1518Dan EngdahlSwan River Mob1740.0043
1518Per LarssonNo Team1740.0043
1520Coala BearPerth Southsiders1720.0043
1521RomNo Team1710.0043
1522KennoCoastal Speed team1700.0042
1522kulpinNo Team1700.0042
1522kulpinNo Team1700.0042
1525Ben TurnerNo Team1690.0042
152610PERCENTBOGANCANSA Speed Demons1680.0042
1526Matt WebsterTassie Speed Seekers1680.0042
1528FrancNo Team1670.0042
1529HeflavNo Team1640.0041
1529DiamondNo Team1640.0041
1529HotdogNo Team1640.0041
1529SandroNo Team1640.0041
1533Jani LovriANo Team1630.0041
1533ArnNo Team1630.0041
1535Kym ManningNo Team1610.0040
1536StefsurfOesterdam Locals Team1600.0040
1536Sam AnsteyNo Team1600.0040
1536Martin RoyleNo Team1600.0040
1539Roo Jr.The West Coast Speedsters1590.0040
1540Arjen MolNo Team1580.0039
1541Payo59Crazy Frogs1570.0039
1542WINGMANNo Team1560.0039
1543PaoloItalian Bora Riders1550.0039
1543Stuart LittelNo Team1550.0039
1545ptsmantuaThe Bridesmaids1540.0038
1545Warren MudgeNo Team1540.0038
1547LachySwan River Mob1530.0038
1548roleNo Team1520.0038
1549bochoNo Team1510.0038
1550teotylCrazy Frogs1480.0037
1550HekaNo Team1480.0037
1552saltyNo Team1470.0037
1553ThorNo Team1460.0036
1553MonsterNo Team1460.0036
1553Y.YNo Team1460.0036
1556Svenska85BeNeFun speedteam1450.0036
1556Clue ThirstPinnaroos1450.0036
1556Sienna DQld Speed Team1450.0036
1556LarryDUnited Speedsailors of America1450.0036
1560Matthew LangerSwan River Mob1430.0036
1560GlennThe Bridesmaids1430.0036
1562Ned TamateaOne Eyed Cantabrians1420.0035
1562Samadhi-LabNo Team1420.0035
1564Kewie The Bridesmaids1400.0035
1565NagelThe West Coast Speedsters1390.0035
1565Peter BubnerNo Team1390.0035
1567Matt HosieNo Team1370.0034
1568Tom MalesTassie Speed Seekers1340.0033
1568Hazza1No Team1340.0033
1568TrollopeNo Team1340.0033
1571BadjanneNo Team1330.0033
1571Lance NewberyNo Team1330.0033
1573YggeNo Team1310.0033
1573MladenNo Team1310.0033
1575Math-PatNo Team1300.0032
1575Dave MikanovicNo Team1300.0032
1575LuffNo Team1300.0032
1578HaijoNo Team1290.0032
1578UpthereNo Team1290.0032
1580Andrej KocjanNo Team1280.0032
1581KatalystMandurah Mob1270.0032
1581119-HryNo Team1270.0032
1583surfriderBeNeFun speedteam1230.0031
1584LoomoNo Team1220.0030
1585DazmanThe Pit Crew1210.0030
1585Steve ThorpNo Team1210.0030
1585AUS154No Team1210.0030
1585JKNo Team1210.0030
1589SeanPOne Eyed Cantabrians1200.0030
1589The TugNo Team1200.0030
1589TwinmakerNo Team1200.0030
1592hrckoNo Team1190.0030
1593Jules GrangeCrazy Frogs1180.0029
1593Cesar SpeedSeekerUnited Speedsailors of America1180.0029
1593DazzNo Team1180.0029
1596Marco van BovenNo Team1170.0029
1596Joris EveraertNo Team1170.0029
1598Mariusz Z.BeNeFun speedteam1160.0029
1598HRvachNo Team1160.0029
1600GeoffeeNo Team1150.0029
1600Damian CresNo Team1150.0029
1602Isabelle GaultNo Team1140.0028
1603JeePeeNo Team1130.0028
1603NairdaNo Team1130.0028
1605RSNo Team1110.0028
1606SexyLexyNo Team1100.0027
1607JimmyCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)1090.0027
1608Rick MulderNo Team1070.0027
1609ElaMid-North Coast Marauders1040.0026
1609MarlonTassie Speed Seekers1040.0026
1609ANTThe Bridesmaids1040.0026
1609AronThe West Coast Speedsters1040.0026
1613JethrowDouble Demerits1030.0026
1613AidenSwan River Mob1030.0026
1613WhiteyNo Team1030.0026
1613MajaNo Team1030.0026
1617Ben CollinsOne Eyed Cantabrians1020.0025
1617PatrickRetired Queensland1020.0025
1619MenaceOne More Knot1010.0025
1619Lachlan BellNo Team1010.0025
1619244No Team1010.0025
1619EroNo Team1010.0025
1623trunkyNo Team990.0025
1623H17No Team990.0025
1625Neil DaffenSwan River Mob980.0024
1625Liz StorrNo Team980.0024
1625Lady SlowNo Team980.0024
1628Big OThe Bridesmaids960.0024
1629ClazzaNo Team950.0024
1629ProperCarterNo Team950.0024
1631ceeNo Team940.0023
1632John MuntenNo Team930.0023
1632Holly BambridgeNo Team930.0023
1634PalleaonDouble Demerits920.0023
1634Rod LindsayNo Team920.0023
1634TomekNo Team920.0023
1637keymakerNo Team910.0023
1637Tony CroninNo Team910.0023
1639whererulucyOne Eyed Cantabrians900.0022
1639ErikThe Bridesmaids900.0022
1641BaylifeThe Bridesmaids890.0022
1642jojoNo Team880.0022
1643IdoSailThe Bridesmaids860.0021
1643pgNo Team860.0021
1645Dale JordanMid-North Coast Marauders850.0021
1646WalterCrazy Frogs840.0021
1646TrisNo Team840.0021
1646tccambsNo Team840.0021
1649SanderNo Team830.0021
1650Chris ChristensenCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)820.0020
1650G987No Team820.0020
1652Paul DvorakNo Team810.0020
1653Erwan NC 103Crazy Frogs800.0020
1653bob 096No Team800.0020
1653alexgr1456No Team800.0020
1656Simon FleetwoodNo Team770.0019
1656El VientoNo Team770.0019
1658GreggoMandurah Mob760.0019
1658BriggeNo Team760.0019
1660RedJimiRetired Queensland750.0019
1660JancoNo Team750.0019
1660David DennisNo Team750.0019
1660MimiNo Team750.0019
1664ComeWhatMayPinnaroos740.0018
1664JayThe Bridesmaids740.0018
1664Geert HokkeNo Team740.0018
1664TobiassonNo Team740.0018
1664Matej VidmarNo Team740.0018
1664Ben KirkNo Team740.0018
1664KyeNo Team740.0018
1671AllisonAUS911Mid-North Coast Marauders730.0018
1671ERICNo Team730.0018
1673marioNo Team720.0018
1674James ParkTassie Speed Seekers710.0018
1674Mark newmanNo Team710.0018
1676DrewUnited Speedsailors of America700.0017
1676AlexGUnited Speedsailors of America700.0017
1676Bryn DampneyNo Team700.0017
1676SammyNo Team700.0017
1680FeebzMid-North Coast Marauders690.0017
1680TeaNo Team690.0017
1682Man Over BoardNo Team680.0017
1683ParsoSandstone Seabreezers670.0017
1683RonanNo Team670.0017
1683HaeNo Team670.0017
1683YokoNo Team670.0017
1687boxyFNQ Mob650.0016
1687nzakkaOne Eyed Cantabrians650.0016
1687OPHNo Team650.0016
1690NZL12One More Knot630.0016
1691DazJuiceNo Team620.0015
1691lykosNo Team620.0015
1691JoepNo Team620.0015
1694Sean O'BrienNo Team610.0015
1694DarioNo Team610.0015
1694DomenNo Team610.0015
1694David GoodsonNo Team610.0015
1698AlFNQ Mob600.0015
1698PenarbedNo Team600.0015
1700Andy Houtsma The Bridesmaids590.0015
1700AlexanderThe West Coast Speedsters590.0015
1700chankeNo Team590.0015
1700Hang Loose HonkyNo Team590.0015
1700JackoNo Team590.0015
1705Pete CrookNo Team580.0014
1705dannyNo Team580.0014
1707Dave JackTassie Speed Seekers570.0014
1707JoshuaNo Team570.0014
1709Santo KayCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)560.0014
1709nOObNo Team560.0014
1709Racer XNo Team560.0014
1712VietzyNo Team550.0014
1713JuvannieThe West Coast Speedsters540.0013
1713thef2guruNo Team540.0013
1713JOZNo Team540.0013
1713Nick WilleyNo Team540.0013
1717RafDMid-North Coast Marauders530.0013
1717Wayne HardesMid-North Coast Marauders530.0013
1717ManihikiNo Team530.0013
1720NICO NC62Crazy Frogs520.0013
1720SimonHNo Team520.0013
1720David SavatNo Team520.0013
1720WindmillNo Team520.0013
1724KieraFNQ Mob510.0013
1724ScottyHalf Fast510.0013
1724JABLake Macquarie510.0013
1724ZoleeNo Team510.0013
1728ZjohnbieNo Team500.0012
1729BirchyThe Bridesmaids490.0012
1729John HodgsonNo Team490.0012
1731PopsMunje i Somovi480.0012
1731SunshinesailorgirlThe Pit Crew480.0012
1731Barrel BartNo Team480.0012
1734FubbsTassie Speed Seekers470.0012
1734Joost de RuigNo Team470.0012
1736SharynFNQ Mob460.0011
1736youngyIllawarra Speedsters460.0011
1738KaisonCoastal Speed team450.0011
1738DJTassie Speed Seekers450.0011
1738jankosminaNo Team450.0011
1738HiroNo Team450.0011
1742AlexNo Team440.0011
1742Erith BoydNo Team440.0011
1742Blackbeards ghostNo Team440.0011
1745jordiItalian Bora Riders430.0011
1745Bruce NicholsonNo Team430.0011
1745BugsNo Team430.0011
1745easyrider12No Team430.0011
1749TimboGold Coast Express420.0010
1749Martijn LageveenNo Team420.0010
1749Geoffrey Two DogsNo Team420.0010
1749BoardLadyNo Team420.0010
1753FranckCrazy Frogs400.0010
1753NickRetired Queensland400.0010
1753dutchflagNo Team400.0010
1753MokiNo Team400.0010
1757Callala Grant Illawarra Speedsters390.0010
1757Paul MossNo Team390.0010
1757justalNo Team390.0010
1760gOne Eyed Cantabrians380.0009
1761david curryIllawarra Speedsters370.0009
1761BambiVazeljin lovers370.0009
1761Andrew DaveyNo Team370.0009
1761Adreienne ChinNo Team370.0009
1765BigEzyNo Team360.0009
1766ZlatkoNevera s Kvarnera!350.0009
1766WindrosePerth Southsiders350.0009
1766Farrel O'SheaNo Team350.0009
1766willNo Team350.0009
1766ChrisNo Team350.0009
1766SamiUNo Team350.0009
1766JaumeNo Team350.0009
1773CholTassie Speed Seekers340.0008
1774Nathan CliftCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)330.0008
1774RegsFNQ Mob330.0008
1774docgavThe Bridesmaids330.0008
1774MeggeNo Team330.0008
1774BukiNo Team330.0008
1779Phil LukeMid-North Coast Marauders320.0008
1779Laurent MRUOne More Knot320.0008
1779Tim etNo Team320.0008
1779SurfreaderNo Team320.0008
1779BlueZoomerNo Team320.0008
1779Glenn KellyNo Team320.0008
1779Jerzy GreblickiNo Team320.0008
1779Vitaly No Team320.0008
1779Sara CresNo Team320.0008
1788NC 99Crazy Frogs310.0008
1788SimonPerth Southsiders310.0008
1788Terence BThe West Coast Speedsters310.0008
1788OossieNo Team310.0008
1788Graham FlynnNo Team310.0008
1788Neon LeonNo Team310.0008
1794NANOUNCCrazy Frogs300.0007
1794Runaway BrideThe Bridesmaids300.0007
1794C@rLo$ (RIP)No Team300.0007
1794Paul DorsettNo Team300.0007
1798The Shop GromOne Eyed Cantabrians290.0007
1798Uffe SNo Team290.0007
1798mpkeNo Team290.0007
1798Jack BaileyNo Team290.0007
1802MattNo Team280.0007
1802VanVanNo Team280.0007
1802fifiNo Team280.0007
1805AmadoThe West Coast Speedsters270.0007
1806PatIllawarra Speedsters240.0006
1806LuccaWA Speed Team240.0006
1806BatleyNo Team240.0006
1806lennyNo Team240.0006
1806KatoNo Team240.0006
1811RileyPCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)230.0006
1811GaliropoulosNo Team230.0006
1811Osho-sanNo Team230.0006
1814Derek ROne Eyed Cantabrians220.0005
1814RodjoNo Team220.0005
1816Martine BlackNo Team210.0005
1816AuzNo Team210.0005
1816WaggsNo Team210.0005
1819BiagioItalian Bora Riders200.0005
1819OliviaOne Eyed Cantabrians200.0005
1819PeanutPinnaroos200.0005
1819MaccaThe Bridesmaids200.0005
1819SplatNo Team200.0005
1819AstraNo Team200.0005
1819AndyNo Team200.0005
1826LovrekNo Team190.0005
1827GregCentral Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)180.0004
1827LindsSwan River Mob180.0004
1827Ian WatsonNo Team180.0004
1830SAMUELL BLUMEGold Coast Express170.0004
1830JuJuIllawarra Speedsters170.0004
1830SAM WILLIAMSSwan River Mob170.0004
1830Angus CTassie Speed Seekers170.0004
1834Albanis GeorgeNo Team160.0004
1834MarinANo Team160.0004
1834WipeoutNo Team160.0004
1837mort67Tassie Speed Seekers150.0004
1837DolphNo Team150.0004
1837KyotaNo Team150.0004
1840HayleeFar South Coast GPS140.0003
1840DazzerThe Pit Crew140.0003
1840Dr AsteriosNo Team140.0003
1840GrahamNo Team140.0003
1840BrooksyNo Team140.0003
1845Liana PerkinsTassie Speed Seekers130.0003
1845Nic RThe Pit Crew130.0003
1845PeeJott17No Team130.0003
1845LoclanNo Team130.0003
1849b.SnippertNo Team120.0003
1849Nathan HohnbergNo Team120.0003
1849LukieNo Team120.0003
1849IanlaneNo Team120.0003
1853HollyOne Eyed Cantabrians100.0002
1853SparkyNo Team100.0002
1855Steve Perth Southsiders90.0002
1855Jay-AnthonyThe West Coast Speedsters90.0002
1855StaceyNo Team90.0002
1855Marin the PlayboyNo Team90.0002
1855BluedogNo Team90.0002
1860CarolDouble Demerits80.0002
1860konk14No Team80.0002
1860Rachel LowNo Team80.0002
1860Alexander BubnerNo Team80.0002
1864HAnkANo Team70.0002
1864Wim JeuringNo Team70.0002
1864FisherNo Team70.0002
1864Peter LeversedgeNo Team70.0002
1864DeeNo Team70.0002
1869Parky jnrTassie Speed Seekers60.0001
1869agrelonNo Team60.0001
1869FX-1No Team60.0001
1869markoNo Team60.0001
1873justin mcNo Team50.0001
1873SamNo Team50.0001
1875MARUNo Team40.0001
1875katelynNo Team40.0001
1875KatayamaNo Team40.0001
1878JessicaNo Team30.0001
1879MaxxCoastal Speed team20.0000
1879SHANYRE BLUMEGold Coast Express20.0000
1879SimTassie Speed Seekers20.0000
1879SkindupTrukNo Team20.0000
1883ZaccaRetired Queensland10.0000
1883ChrisNo Team10.0000
1885CQuinOne More Knot00.0000
1885QuinnyOne More Knot00.0000
1885Mal WrightThe Pit Crew00.0000
1885GumpyNo Team00.0000
1885Steven GladwellNo Team00.0000
1885Hans KleingeldNo Team00.0000
1885speedyetiNo Team00.0000
1885Jace the Sounder No Team00.0000
1885vjekoNo Team00.0000
1885David ChilcotNo Team00.0000
1885Claire BellNo Team00.0000
1885nikolaNo Team00.0000
1885YoungyNo Team00.0000
1885FrankNo Team00.0000

If you notice any issues with this or errors in the numbers please contact me via www.seabreeze.com.au